2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1-50 of 2628
Results last updated at: 09/19/2020 3:42 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4800: Color Photos - 3 Years or Less in Project
21 Johnson, Cody 40 Red Greenwood County
29 Moeckel, Brantley 56 Red Greenwood County
47 Seiter, Catherine 105 Red Greenwood County
49 Thatcher, Sheldon 108 Blue Greenwood County
53 Alexander, Abigail 114 Red Wildcat District, Fredonia
70 Sandbothe, Jace 146 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
181 Burch, Wyatt 456 Red Kearny County Chantilly
185 Almuina, Laila 461 Blue Kearny County The New 4-H Club
190 Theurer, Kelly 472 Red Sumner County Happy Hustlers
212 Kramer, Brody 496 Purple River Valley District, Clay Center Sturdy Oak
213 Kramer, Ella 498 Purple River Valley District, Clay Center Sturdy Oak
201 Beedy, Taylor 519 White Wichita County Lydia Jayhawkers
225 Berry, Sadie 521 Multi-color Wichita County Lydia Jayhawkers
227 Carpenter, Huck 525 Multi-color Wichita County Marienthal Meadowlarks
228 Price, Katelyn 527 Multi-color Wichita County Marienthal Meadowlarks
229 Koehn, Quentin 529 Blue Wichita County Lydia Jayhawkers
231 Biermann, Camryn 532 Multi-color Wichita County Marienthal Meadowlarks
232 Marcy, Faith 533 Blue Wichita County Lydia Jayhawkers
235 Carpenter, Chase 536 Multi-color Wichita County Marienthal Meadowlarks
252 Kramer, Brecken 561 Red Meadowlark District, Seneca Pony Express
262 Williams, Arnesia 576 White Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
290 Cameron, Emma 629 Purple Frontier District, Ottawa Burg Go Getters
294 Kramer, Keira 634 Red Meadowlark District, Seneca Red Rustlers
303 Wehrman, Tressa 651 Red Post Rock District, Lincoln Hunter Huntsman
308 Feldkamp, Anna 668 Red Post Rock District, Lincoln Hometown Helpers
309 Stahlman, Cole 669 Red River Valley District, Concordia Hopewell Corners
310 Feldkamp, Abigail 670 Purple Post Rock District, Lincoln Hometown Helpers
312 Feldkamp, Ben 672 Blue Post Rock District, Lincoln Hometown Helpers
313 Wallace, Ryland 674 Red Finney County Sherlock Strivers
320 Baca, Alycia 679 Red Butler County El Dorado Boosters
291 Miller, Tessa 695 White Rice County Valley Bluebirds
328 Miller, William 696 Red Rice County Valley Bluebirds
330 Wunderlich, Brandon 700 Red Rolling Prairie District, Howard Grenola Jayhawkers
331 Ratzlaff, Janessa 701 Blue Johnson County Prairie Moon
340 McDowell, Bryce 712 Blue Meade County 3 C's
360 Honeycutt, Aaron 737 White Reno County Haven
327 Hess, MiKayla 747 Blue Walnut Creek District, Dighton Eager Beavers
367 Dlabal, Caleb 751 Red Midway District, Ellsworth
375 Mattison, Spencer 762 Red Marais des Cygnes District, Paola New Horizons
96 Walker, John 770 Blue Wildcat District, Girard
376 Ayers, Grace 774 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato
385 Ayers, Greta 777 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
401 Thielen, Brooklyn 803 Red Midway District, Ellsworth
405 Gray, Sage 805 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
410 Huggard, Dylan 814 Red Reno County Nickerson Clovers
413 Lietzan, Alli 820 Blue Geary County Clarks Creek
417 Todd, Lexi 824 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Dwight Sunflowers
423 Ratliff, Kennedy 832 Red Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
434 Fritz, Gauge 855 Blue CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
430 Silverman, Stephanie 858 Blue CKD, Salina