2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 501-550 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:21 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4801: Color Photos - 4-7 Years in Project
1260 Richert, Rozlynn 2250 Blue Cowley County Sunrise
1261 Wolters, Katya 2251 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
1279 Culver, Clayton 2275 Red Southwind District, Yates Center Piqua
1274 Scribner, Emily 2287 Purple Butler County Cassoday Boosters
1292 Jeardoe, Colton 2294 Red Post Rock District, Beloit West Beloit
1306 Mink, Michaela 2321 Red Ford County Lucky Clovers
1313 Peak, Jade 2332 Blue Wildcat District, Girard Win Or Bust
1316 Warner, Lincoln 2339 Blue Harper County Argonia Hilltoppers
1319 Mink, Morgan 2344 Blue Ford County Lucky Clovers
1323 Wille, Cody 2351 Red Southwind District, Yates Center Piqua
1342 Einspahr, Sandra 2387 Purple Hamilton County Busy Bears
1349 Manus, Isaiah 2390 Blue Leavenworth County Reno Bobwhites
1266 Conard, Katie 2404 Purple Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
1358 Monahan, Charley 2405 Purple Leavenworth County Happy Hollow
1367 Badley, Coryn 2423 Red Cowley County Sunrise
1368 Burdick, Kaylie 2424 Purple Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1369 Johnson, Garrett 2425 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
1370 Efken, Elisabeth 2426 Blue Riley County College Hill
1374 Johnson, Erin 2434 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
1377 Pierce, Brody 2439 Blue Leavenworth County Bell
1384 Rankin, Kylie 2451 Red Cowley County Walnut Valley
1386 Anderson, Alexzandra 2470 Blue Riley County Leonardville Hustlers
1399 Williams, Allyson 2486 Red Frontier District, Ottawa Appanoose Trailblazers
1400 Burg, Theresa 2498 Blue Johnson County Country Hearts
1407 Strnad, Wyatt 2509 Red River Valley District, Belleville Eager Beavers
1408 Fry, Erika 2510 Blue Ford County Wright Wonder Workers
1409 Jarboe, Karli 2512 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Prairie Pride
1411 Brown, Hunter 2513 Red Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Sedan Willing Workers
1433 Voigtlander, Angel 2544 White Cowley County Walnut Valley
1434 Sublett, Erica 2545 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Sherdahl Boosters
1415 Kueser, Megan 2546 Purple Southwind District, Erie Jolly Go Getters
1457 Littlechild, Wyatt 2600 Blue Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1459 Littlechild, Desiree 2608 Blue Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1452 Burgert, Clark 2624 Purple Ford County DIY Jrs.
1476 Riley, Chloe 2626 Red Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Busy Bugs
1491 Davis, Danica 2674 Red Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1495 Koepsel, Sara 2678 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Neosho Valley
1496 Dalquest, Cassidy 2680 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Flint Hills
1498 Swisher, Jaycie 2682 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Neosho Valley
1509 Harding, Cyrus 2697 Blue Wabaunsee County Friendly Farmers
1513 Cooper, Carley 2729 Purple Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1532 Atteberry, Wiley 2740 Blue Pratt County Country Trailblazers
1531 Vering, Aubree 2741 Red Marshall County Happy Harvesters
1533 Vering, Shaylee 2742 Blue Marshall County Happy Harvesters
1537 Koster, Nicholas 2747 Red Post Rock District, Lincoln Junior Sunflowers
1514 Cardenas, Mia 2754 Purple River Valley District, Washington Busy Bee
1539 SinghDhillon, Kaycee 2768 Red Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1556 Tillapaugh, Jaicey 2787 White Rolling Prairie District, Howard Moline Shining Star
1550 Humble, Corey 2805 Blue Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
1566 Fahey, Payton 2806 Blue River Valley District, Washington Lucky Four