2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 551-600 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:24 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4801: Color Photos - 4-7 Years in Project
1567 Humble, Caleb 2811 Blue Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
1568 Woydziak, Grace 2815 Blue Ford County Richland Boosters
1575 Stramel, Emilie 2823 Blue Thomas County Solomon Valley
1578 Schneider, Annabelle 2833 Blue Greeley County Greeley County Straight Ahead Strivers
1582 Schmidt, Josey 2837 Blue Greeley County Greeley County Straight Ahead Strivers
1583 Murphy, Emma 2839 Red Leavenworth County Bell
1588 Graham, Kaden 2849 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Lone Prairie
962 Hughes, Samantha 2863 Blue Coffey County Tip Top
1356 Kolle, Amber 2885 Blue River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
1597 Piroutek, Zachary 2892 Red River Valley District, Belleville Discovery
1606 Fellhoelter, Lyndzee 2907 Purple Thomas County Brewster Prairie Gem
1610 Spicer, Ava 2910 Blue Marshall County Happy Harvesters
1614 Van Derhagen, Larissa 2919 Red Rolling Prairie District, Howard Grenola Jayhawkers
1616 Ellis, Teagan 2929 Red Wabaunsee County
1621 Kolle, Carissa 2939 Red River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
897 Feight, Ellyn 2964 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Novy Munden
1647 Pfeifer, Grace 2995 Blue Golden Prairie District, Oakley Annie Oakley
1646 Shultz, Kieren 3010 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon
1656 Shultz, Solomon 3019 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1663 Molt, Morgan 3034 Red Atchison County Meadowlark
1666 Duehring, Hemi 3044 Blue Wabaunsee County Friendly Farmers
1668 White, Anna 3050 Red River Valley District, Washington Hanover
1671 Benne, Ezra 3051 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Sherdahl Boosters
1548 Brizendine, Anna 3055 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
1674 Tharman, Baylie 3059 Blue Wabaunsee County Newbury
1683 Staggers, Elisha 3075 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Buffalo Boosters
1691 Freeman, Thaxton 3095 Red Grant County Sunflower 4-H Club
1692 McNellis, Kiera 3096 Red Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1693 McNellis, Ryanne 3098 Red Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1705 Breiner, Tana 3121 Red Twin Creeks District, Norton Busy Beavers
256 Diebolt, Ryker 3122 Blue Atchison County Lancaster Lightning
1712 Ostmeyer, Isabella 3137 Red Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Angelus
1717 Zillinger, Joel 3144 Red Twin Creeks District, Norton Busy Beavers
1867 Denton, Dustin 3536 Blue Marshall County Wide Awake
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4802: Color Photos - 8 Years or More
20 Hurley, Rusty 39 White Greenwood County
55 Chaplin, Braxton 117 White Wildcat District, Fredonia
61 Essington, Piper 125 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
72 Signer, Jordan 151 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
75 Wheeler, Cadence 161 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
180 Burch, Lilian 455 Red Kearny County Chantilly
186 Welch, Cora 465 Red Kearny County People Pleasers
218 Sleichter, Margaret 510 Blue River Valley District, Clay Center Lincoln Creek
245 Koehn, Amelia 552 Blue Wichita County Lydia Jayhawkers
260 Smith, Hunter 573 Red Doniphan County Bendena
264 Daise, Trevor 582 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
307 Langhofer, Kaylen 667 Red Meade County
317 Barlett, Taylor 677 Red Butler County Purple Heart
353 Holling, Alexis 739 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
361 Marshall, Andy 742 Blue CKD, Salina Sunny Valley
381 Mattison, Dana 768 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Paola New Horizons