2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 601-650 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 11:29 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4802: Color Photos - 8 Years or More
387 Sebesta, Rachel 778 Purple Midway District, Ellsworth
457 Behrens, Chloe 899 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sumner
429 Magill, Anna 901 Red Shawnee County Indian Creek
460 Fincham, Allison 905 Red Marshall County Home City Hustlers
465 Beachler, Maci 912 Blue Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
162 Repp, Madison 931 Blue CKD, Salina
476 Martin, Lincoln 936 Blue Ford County Valley Boosters
407 Thompson, Rebekah 947 Multi-color CKD, Salina
485 Hulse, August 948 Red CKD, Minneapolis Pleasant Valley
487 McClure, Molly 949 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
492 Applequist, Phillip 960 Purple Pawnee County Tiny Toilers
504 Benyshek, Bricen 976 Red River Valley District, Concordia Hopewell Corners
509 Haase, Nicole 982 Red Midway District, Ellsworth
136 Roy, Megan 991 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Stockton Palco
520 Kell, Chase 1005 Blue Shawnee County Shunga Valley
534 Mader, Wyatt 1025 Red CKD, Minneapolis Pleasant Valley
536 Schrock, Reygan 1031 Blue CKD, Salina Cardinal
537 Lehman, Cole 1034 Blue Finney County Wide Awake
541 Uphoff, Kyra 1037 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Mound Builders
543 Waggoner, Sage 1050 Red Clark County Cimarron River Outlaws
553 Miller, Dallas 1053 Blue Clark County Cimarron River Outlaws
555 Miller, Austin 1056 White Clark County Cimarron River Outlaws
580 Grable, Cayley 1119 Blue Doniphan County Highland Clover Patch
581 Dillinger, Grace 1121 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
584 Cox, Jocelynn 1126 Blue CKD, Salina Sunny Valley
591 Hynes, Sydney 1138 Blue CKD, Salina Cardinal
617 Faulkender, Jordyn 1195 Blue Sunflower District, St. Francis Pleasant Hill
645 Hein, Malorie 1247 Red Marion County South Cottonwood
649 Hein, Trudy 1252 Red Marion County South Cottonwood
667 Johnston, Jeffrey 1281 Blue Douglas County Stull Busy Beavers
680 Hettenbach, Della 1346 Red Dickinson County Jolly Jayhawkers
681 Buechman, Lyndsey 1347 Red Dickinson County Willowdale
706 Buechman, Logan 1348 Blue Dickinson County Willowdale
709 Dobbs, Emilee 1349 Blue Dickinson County Newbern Wideawakes
735 Underwood, Jacob 1389 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
734 Arnold, Tess 1391 Purple Sunflower
740 Underwood, Samuel 1399 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
746 Dickson, Jacob 1405 Purple Stanton County Sunflower
761 Graber, Alexis 1423 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Clover Power
762 Miller, Braedan 1424 Red Shawnee County Auburn
767 Rogers, Brandon 1436 Red Meadowlark District, Seneca Pony Express
774 Hilbert, Maurice 1444 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca
789 Schrader, Weston 1473 White CKD, Minneapolis Solomon Valley
802 Conser, Grace 1501 Red Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Valley Victors
816 Bell, Jacob 1514 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Buffalo Boosters
812 Copeland, Jadon 1516 White Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
843 Just, Ellie 1564 Red Marion County South Cottonwood
847 Kimble, Haley 1575 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Grantville Circle G
862 Burks, Niya 1599 White Sedgwick County Achievers
878 Marchiano, Alexis 1626 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club