2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 701-750 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 11:51 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4802: Color Photos - 8 Years or More
1592 Darbyshire, Bailey 2861 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1577 Smith, Kailea 2881 Blue Brown County Willis All Stars
1626 Shultz, Lily 2970 Red Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1643 Shultz, Isaac 2989 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1642 Burns, Easton 3005 White Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1672 Benne, Leah 3052 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Sherdahl Boosters
1676 Rumbo, Drew 3058 Blue Marshall County Happy Go Lucky
1695 Zimmerman, Jody 3106 Red Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1706 Matson, Cole 3125 Blue Marshall County Happy Go Lucky
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4803: Black and White Photos - 3 Years or Less in Project
13 Greenwood, Mesa 28 Blue Greenwood County
48 Stapleford, Lylly 106 Blue Greenwood County
80 Blumer, Kaytee 171 Blue Wildcat District, Altamont
300 Morris, Jillian 648 White Sunflower District, St. Francis Pleasant Hill
304 Breeden, Nyla 659 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove Quinter
368 Honeycutt, Austin 753 Red Reno County Haven
451 Goheen, Lexi 890 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
462 Abel, Jarett 916 Purple Meadowlark District, Holton Soldier Boosters
496 Perry, Allie 967 Red Pottawatomie County Triple V
512 Rasmussen, Rylan 992 Blue Coffey County Tip Top
538 Lumpkins, Grace 1029 Red Midway District, Russell Fossil Creek
549 Stewart, Miles 1048 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Howard Grenola Jayhawkers
558 VanHouse, Sarah 1065 Red Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Fairview
261 Fechter, Peyton 1162 White Rolling Prairie District, Howard Flint Hill Boosters
633 Berry, Michaela 1224 White Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Jolly Juniors
634 McGaugh, Aubrey 1226 Blue Harvey County Sedgwick Sunflower
635 James, Charlotte 1228 Red Marion County Happy Hustlers
643 Duerksen, Cambry 1243 Red Marion County Goessel Goal Getters
652 Kraus, Ryder 1257 Blue Marion County Happy Hustlers
805 Smith, Carter 1499 Red Sedgwick County River City Kids
814 Abeldt, Carleigh 1511 Red Dickinson County Jolly Jayhawkers
807 Welch, Kora 1523 White Cherokee County Spring Valley Sparklers
822 Mans, Olivia 1549 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
848 Cassel, Carolyn 1579 Blue Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
903 Ascher, Lindsey 1674 Purple Geary County Brookside
905 Olson, Lorelei 1677 Blue Geary County Clarks Creek
994 Long, Chance 1836 White Cherokee County Glittering Stones
995 Queen, Addison 1837 Blue Cherokee County Glittering Stones
1007 Loesch, Callie 1855 Red Cottonwood District, Great Bend Cow Creek 4-H Club
1041 Moody, Rylie 1908 Blue Sedgwick County Delano
1069 Burgess, Miles 1945 Blue Shawnee County Shawnee Riders
1085 Powell, Brooklynn 1965 Red Shawnee County Indian Creek
1099 Dansel, Blake 1988 Red Hodgeman County Busy Bee Juniors
1109 Mowry, Cooper 2010 Blue Pottawatomie County Blackjack
1143 Sieberns, Adrianna 2072 White Lyon County Chamness
972 Vogts, Kaylynn 2107 Blue Coffey County Tip Top
1172 Holm, Colton 2119 Red Geary County Lyon Creek
1176 Williams, Adrian 2123 Purple Geary County Lyon Creek
1194 McAlister, Lilly 2160 Blue Stafford County Jolly Workers
951 Decker, Colleen 2164 Blue Coffey County Smilin' Thru
1198 Fisher, Jenna 2167 Red Pawnee County Tiny Toilers