2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 851-900 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 11:13 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4804: Black and White Photos - 4-7 Years in Project
1424 Riffey, Maddox 2664 Blue Pratt County Glendale Reapers
1511 Atteberry, Brett 2739 Blue Pratt County Country Trailblazers
1543 Nolte, Cole 2757 Blue Marshall County Home City Hustlers
1544 Nolte, Mikayla 2759 Blue Marshall County Home City Hustlers
1607 Smith, Kaden 2908 Blue Brown County Willis All Stars
1624 Brockhoff, Megan 2952 Blue Brown County Fairview Willing Workers
1661 Goetz, Branton 3036 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
1664 Mills, TJ 3041 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Howard Moline Shining Star
1667 Clausen-Peters, Dakota 3046 White River Valley District, Belleville Merry Meadowlarks
1688 Rundus, Terin 3086 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Discovery
1625 Weishaar, Ava 3114 Blue Atchison County Lancaster Lightning
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4805: Black and White Photos - 8 Years in Project
41 Perkins, Victoria 91 Blue Greenwood County
66 Kuhn, Tiffany 136 Red Wildcat District, Fredonia
178 Harker, Katelyn 453 Blue Kearny County People Pleasers
194 Blackburn, Mattie 478 Red River Valley District, Clay Center Countryside Crusaders
207 Fickes, Logan 490 Red River Valley District, Clay Center Washington Headliners
208 Geer, Reece 491 Red River Valley District, Clay Center Washington Headliners
442 Tangeman, Karly 875 Purple Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH
468 Gustin, Macey 917 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth Ash Creek
505 Barnes, Teresa 977 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Hollis Hustlers
506 Barnes, Moyra 978 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Hollis Hustlers
639 Dirks, Kaci 1242 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Stick To It
709 Dobbs, Emilee 1351 Blue Dickinson County Newbern Wideawakes
773 Hilbert, Abraham 1442 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH
855 Kasselman, Emma 1588 Blue Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
955 Morrison, Matthew 1795 Blue McPherson County Golden Opportunity
1008 Fox, Isaac 1858 Blue Coffey County Tip Top
1096 Talbert, Adrianne 1983 Purple Scott County New Horizons
1103 Noll, Alivia 2022 Purple Scott County New Horizons
1136 Figge, Kady 2056 Blue Pottawatomie County Westy Trailblazers
1225 Haunschild, Bailey 2204 Red Cowley County Tisdale
1232 Eisele, Lance 2211 Blue Johnson County Comet Tech
1242 Henderson, Grace 2226 Purple Cowley County Dexter-Otto 4-H
1295 Kovar, Rachael 2331 Purple Riley County College Hill
1317 Emmot, Addison 2343 Purple Post Rock District, Beloit Asherville Achievers
1320 Westfahl, Eden 2345 Purple Riley County Cico Shamrocks
1493 Davis, Jalyn 2676 Blue Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1585 Gottschalk, Camille 2842 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Sunnyside
1587 Graham, Abigail 2847 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Lone Prairie
1622 Kolle, Carly 2942 Blue River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
1617 Staggenborg, Aleah 2951 Blue Marshall County
1637 Burns, Elliott 3000 Red Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1670 Benne, Ethan 3049 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Sherdahl Boosters
1673 Benne, Paisley 3054 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Sherdahl Boosters
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4806: Digital Composite Images
214 Meyer, Keath 500 Blue River Valley District, Clay Center Lincoln Creek
461 Schulz, Ian 906 Blue Shawnee County Riverside
322 Beltz, Mallory 2550 Red Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4807: Growth Portfolio
1059 Boutz, JoyAnne 1932 Blue Shawnee County Deer Trail
1125 Jessup, William 2464 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4808: Career Portfolio
1106 Jessup, Gracie 2030 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek