2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 901-950 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 8:08 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4000: An Article, garment, or outfit constructed by a 9-11 year old exhibitor
24 Lindamood, Sydney 44 Purple Greenwood County
43 Perrier, Hannah 94 Purple Greenwood County
272 McAndrew, Kristyn 593 Blue Kingman County Vinita
283 Frith-Koerner, Jocelyn 615 Blue Kingman County Vinita
323 Maxwell, Grayson 687 Blue Pawnee County Zook Zippers
374 Biggs, Kendyn 758 Red CKD, Minneapolis Solomon Valley
356 Ellenz, Norah 788 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Tipton
394 Miller, Janessa 791 Blue Midway District, Russell Big Creek
396 Pracht, Eian 793 Blue CKD, Salina Smoky View
433 Thompson, Cameron 849 Purple Shawnee County Riverside
424 Bryant, Taylor 889 Purple Pottawatomie County
484 Cox, Adilynn 945 Red CKD, Salina Cardinal
495 Perry, Faith 966 Blue Pottawatomie County Triple V
523 Showalter, Shelby 1010 Purple Shawnee County Riverside
524 Huseman, Hadley 1011 Purple Midway District, Ellsworth
533 Grable, Alyson 1023 Purple Doniphan County Highland Clover Patch
566 Delancy, Cora 1091 Blue Johnson County Happy Helpers
490 Short, Hudson 1100 Red Sunflower District, Goodland
578 Short, Hayden 1116 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
544 Pfannenstiel, Briley 1127 Purple CKD, Salina
586 Kejr, Annaston 1131 Blue CKD, Salina Boldly Go
616 Schrotberger, Iris 1193 Purple Johnson County Oxford Hustlers
674 DePew, Josslyn 1290 Purple Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
689 Farson, Ryleigh 1292 Blue Dickinson County Detroit Ramblers
691 Hall, Makenzie 1293 Purple Dickinson County Jolly Jayhawkers
692 Hall, Reilly 1294 Purple Dickinson County Jolly Jayhawkers
782 Strathman, Maggie 1458 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Achievers
784 Eflin, Joshua 1462 Blue Johnson County Great Plains
786 McCarn, Aubrey 1464 White Pottawatomie County Blackjack
809 Steffan, Shelby 1507 Blue Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
822 Mans, Olivia 1531 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
646 Ross, Travis 1532 Red Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Walnut City
914 Snider, Catherine 1698 Purple Reno County Buhler
917 Amend, Ella 1702 Red Butler County North Butler
928 Huggard, Kenna 1720 Blue Reno County Nickerson Clovers
927 Kern, Russell 1721 Purple Cottonwood District, Great Bend
936 Leach, Kolbie 1735 White Sunflower District, St. Francis Go-Getters
835 Oden, Natalie 1746 Red Harvey County Lucky 13
1032 Casto, Morgan 1895 Red Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Fairview
1061 Stockemer, Claire 1935 Purple Sedgwick County River City Kids
347 Brackenridge, Cora 2009 Blue Butler County North Butler
1127 Neely, Amory 2041 Blue Cherokee County Shamrock
763 Hermesch, Rayya 2043 Purple Pottawatomie County
1128 Baker, Calyn 2045 Purple River Valley District, Concordia Clyde Roadrunners
1140 Meili, Kalinda 2063 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Lone Prairie
1147 Connell, Ava 2076 Purple Riley County Bonfire
1159 Maxton, James 2101 Blue Cherokee County Spring Valley Sparklers
1184 Normile, Tanis 2140 Purple Frontier District, Ottawa Rowdy Wranglers
1198 Fisher, Jenna 2162 Blue Pawnee County Tiny Toilers
728 Conner, Bailey 2165 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Hill & Dale