2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 51-100 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:43 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4800: Color Photos - 3 Years or Less in Project
430 Silverman, Stephanie 858 Blue CKD, Salina
454 Conway, Kirstin 895 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
463 Fincham, Asa 909 Purple Marshall County Home City Hustlers
466 Murnahan, Madeline 915 Purple Shawnee County Shawnee Riders
474 Tacha, Addison 930 Blue Meade County Four Leaf Clovers
475 Zimmerman, Allison 934 White Thomas County Colby Comets
480 Bedient, Scottie 939 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
481 Schultze, Kaiden 940 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
486 Blough, Cyrus 951 Red McPherson County Golden Opportunity
488 Schaller, Beau 952 Red Edwards County Trenton Workers
491 Frost, Blaine 958 Red Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
495 Perry, Faith 963 Blue Pottawatomie County Triple V
494 Toll, Ava 964 Purple McPherson County Friendly Fremont
500 Grable, Riley 971 Blue Doniphan County Bendena
508 Bliss, Graci 981 Red Twin Creeks District, Norton Cedar Ridge
484 Cox, Adilynn 1018 Red CKD, Salina
542 Hagelgantz, Alana 1040 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
546 Hagelgantz, Lisbeth 1044 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
576 Havice, Haylee 1106 Red Pottawatomie County Dutchmill
593 Douglas, Reese 1142 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Eager Beavers
597 McKenna, Axten 1147 Blue Twin Creeks District, Norton Prairie Dog
298 Walker, Isabelle 1150 White Meadowlark District, Seneca Woodlawn Meadowlarks
603 George, Kayla 1155 Red Finney County Sherlock Strivers
612 Heinen, Isaac 1183 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Kelly Twilighters
618 Schrotberger, Fern 1198 White Johnson County Oxford Hustlers
624 Marquardt, Anna 1208 White Greeley County Go Getters
626 Koch, Brynlee 1212 Red Meadowlark District, Seneca Red Rustlers
171 Rider, Daphne 1213 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
627 Walker, Susannah 1215 Purple Meadowlark District, Seneca Woodlawn Meadowlarks
628 Kirkham, Kamryn 1216 White Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
629 Kirkham, Kassidy 1217 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
655 Sullivan, Karson 1260 Blue Finney County Sherlock Strivers
655 Sullivan, Karson 1261 Red Finney County Sherlock Strivers
656 Schmidt, Ruby 1263 Red Marion County Happy Hustlers
657 Peterson, Tripp 1264 White Marion County Happy Hustlers
662 Hartwick, Lora 1273 Purple Douglas County Meadowlark
685 Ballou, Payton 1328 Multi-color Dickinson County
700 Olson, Rebekah 1329 White Dickinson County Detroit Ramblers
702 Woodworth, Carson 1330 Blue Dickinson County Willowdale
705 Seibert, Tucker 1331 Purple Dickinson County Navarre Boosters
711 Phillips, Kynlie 1332 Blue Dickinson County Detroit Ramblers
712 Olson, Syriana 1333 Purple Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
713 Olson, Zaidyn 1334 Blue Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
714 Marston, Cady 1335 Red Dickinson County Newbern Wideawakes
724 Schultze, Kinsley 1375 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
727 Knapp, Haven 1378 White Meadowlark District, Seneca Stateliners
729 Colson, Waysen 1381 White Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
733 Knapp, Jonathan 1386 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Stateliners
736 Strathman, Harper 1390 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH
730 Yenni, Rachel 1401 Red McPherson County Smoky Valley