2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 951-1000 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 10:22 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4000: An Article, garment, or outfit constructed by a 9-11 year old exhibitor
1212 Blocker, Lauren 2187 Blue Pottawatomie County Westy Trailblazers
1217 Law, Kherington 2194 Purple Riley County Cico Shamrocks
1290 Taylor, Carly 2295 Blue Southwind District, Yates Center Eager Beavers
1308 Bathory, Jasmynn 2324 Blue Coffey County Tip Top
1305 Birk, Jaylynn 2348 Blue Southwind District, Yates Center Eager Beavers
1355 Mecseri, Olivia 2400 Blue Riley County Cico Shamrocks
1384 Rankin, Kylie 2515 Red Cowley County Walnut Valley
1065 Voet, Lilly 2538 Blue Marshall County Balderson Boosters
1436 Riffey, Hayden 2548 Blue Pratt County Glendale Reapers
1440 Hemphill, Kami 2566 Purple Pratt County Lincoln Climbers
1451 Kunselman, Clayton 2590 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1458 Wiebers, Alena 2599 Purple Riley County Bonfire
1460 Crawford, Kyra 2602 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Victory
1467 Winklepleck, Kaidee 2612 Red Pratt County Pratt Pioneers
1194 McAlister, Lilly 2671 Red Stafford County Jolly Workers
1504 Perrin, Edan 2692 Blue Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1555 Jones, Vanessa 2780 Purple Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
1564 Fahey, Nellie 2793 Blue River Valley District, Washington Lucky Four
1580 Blizzard, Peyton 2835 Blue Leavenworth County Glenwood
1576 Enabnit, Logan 2850 Red Pawnee County Western Wranglers
1590 Moss, Rylan 2860 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1613 Edwards, Regan 2913 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Peppy Progressive
1615 Hurd, Halo 2924 Purple Wildcat District, Independence Caney Pioneers
1611 Smith, Kirsten 2941 Purple Brown County Willis All Stars
1633 Schenk, Regan 2962 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Valley Victors
1645 Scheele, Anna 2987 Red River Valley District, Washington Happy Workers
1634 Schenk, Garrett 2997 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Valley Victors
1339 Minium, Breckyn 3045 Purple Twin Creeks District, Hill City Solomon Valley
1677 Miller, Kaison 3060 Blue Twin Creeks District, Norton Prairie Dog
1681 Kneisler, Allie 3070 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon Lyndon Leaders
1667 Clausen-Peters, Dakota 3072 Blue River Valley District, Belleville
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4001: Educational exhibit prepared by a 9-11 year old exhibitor
1010 Ziegler, Adleigh 1862 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4002: An article, garment, or outfit constructed by a 12-14 year old exhibitor
32 Meseraull, Ellen 64 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
33 Meseraull, Jenna 70 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
45 Roth, Brynn 96 Blue Greenwood County
64 Frankenbery, Kaelyn 132 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
335 Demars, Bethany 709 Red River Valley District, Concordia Miltonvale Hustlers
365 Biggs, Jaci 748 Red CKD, Minneapolis Solomon Valley
378 Pracht, Acacia 764 Blue CKD, Salina Smoky View
202 Phillippe, Carlee 866 Blue Doniphan County Wathena Sunflower
459 Wilkerson, Emilia 904 Purple Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
334 DeGraff, Daegen 987 Blue River Valley District, Concordia
471 Showalter, Riley 1008 Red Shawnee County Riverside
568 Wilber, Isabella 1090 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
580 Grable, Cayley 1117 Blue Doniphan County Highland Clover Patch
592 Woods, Adeline 1140 Blue Meade County Plains Livewires
293 Rider, Eve 1165 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
630 Eck, Kierra 1232 Blue Midway District, Russell
659 Lightner, Emma 1266 Purple Finney County Wide Awake
619 Seeger, Elizabeth 1360 Blue McPherson County Golden Opportunity