2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1001-1050 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:56 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4002: An article, garment, or outfit constructed by a 12-14 year old exhibitor
771 Peter, Karson 1476 Purple Rice County
556 Tien, Ivalea 1547 Purple Butler County
911 Kern, Jonas 1693 Purple Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
738 Strathman, Chloey 1814 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Achievers
996 McGinnis, Sybil 1839 Red Johnson County Pioneer
1003 Grubbs, Tobias 1849 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
1002 Wells, Mikaela 1861 Red Johnson County Blue River Wranglers
648 Hein, Nora 1911 Red Marion County South Cottonwood
1123 Hartwich, Sadie 2035 Purple Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
986 Anderson, Nathan 2259 Purple Johnson County
973 Vogts, Morgan 2306 Red Coffey County Tip Top
596 Henke, Kadence 2337 Red River Valley District, Belleville Merry Meadowlarks
1322 Dale, Anna 2350 Purple Comanche County Kiowa Creek
618 Schrotberger, Fern 2417 Blue Johnson County
1365 VanBooven, Lydia 2420 Blue Johnson County Pioneer
1266 Conard, Katie 2433 Blue Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
1406 Drake, Caroline 2507 Purple Pratt County Preston
1456 Kunselman, Kara 2594 Red Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1477 Fahey, Jordi 2640 Purple River Valley District, Washington Lucky Four
1517 Wasson, Michaela 2713 Purple Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Stick To It
1556 Tillapaugh, Jaicey 2782 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Howard Moline Shining Star
203 Reid, Abigail 2800 Blue Cowley County Sunrise
1082 Voet, Paxton 2828 Blue Marshall County
1356 Kolle, Amber 2897 Purple River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
1608 Kaiser, Alivia 2912 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Peppy Progressive
1646 Shultz, Kieren 2999 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1720 Brockhoff, Eliza 3159 Purple Leavenworth County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4004: An article, garment or outfit constructed by a 15-18 year old exhibitor
42 Perrier, Ava 92 Blue Greenwood County
58 Erbe, Julieona 121 Red Wildcat District, Fredonia
186 Welch, Cora 462 Red Kearny County People Pleasers
353 Holling, Alexis 871 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
554 Stolzenburg, Shelby 1055 Red CKD, Salina Willing Workers
637 Mullen, Claire 1248 Red Douglas County Jayhawk
598 Mongeau, Katie 1258 Purple Finney County
673 Anderson, Rachelle 1288 Purple River Valley District, Concordia Hill & Dale
680 Hettenbach, Della 1296 Blue Dickinson County Jolly Jayhawkers
792 Eflin, Rebecca 1480 Purple Johnson County Great Plains
817 Crow, Amy 1544 Purple Sedgwick County
874 Fry, Gwenyth 1620 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club
940 Allen, Jadyn 1742 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Howard Moline Shining Star
224 Durst, Audrey 1891 Purple Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1027 Gatz, Lauren 1892 Red Doniphan County Midway Meadowlarks
1295 Kovar, Rachael 2304 Purple Riley County College Hill
1325 Dale, Natalie 2355 Blue Comanche County Kiowa Creek
1375 Wiebers, Annika 2437 Purple Riley County Bonfire
1392 Kibbee, Taylor 2497 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Asherville Achievers
972 Vogts, Kaylynn 2523 Purple Coffey County Tip Top
1469 McMurry, Ellery 2616 Purple Kiowa County Upward Strivers
1603 Rippe, Michaela 2903 Red Rawlins County Chardon
1604 Kaiser, Hannah 2904 Purple Wildcat District, Independence Peppy Progressive