2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1051-1100 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:43 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4004: An article, garment or outfit constructed by a 15-18 year old exhibitor
1605 Rippe, Lilly 2905 Red Rawlins County Chardon
1577 Smith, Kailea 3004 Purple Brown County Willis All Stars
1657 Chapin, Eidree 3022 White Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
1658 Schenk, Gabe 3025 Red Wildcat District, Independence Valley Victors
941 Jacobs, KeLynn 3148 Purple Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Maverick
1721 Brockhoff, Marie 3157 Blue Leavenworth County Happy Helpers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4005: Educational exhibit prepared by a 15-18 year old exhibitor
188 Beesley, Aidan 469 Blue Sumner County Cardinals
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Clothing and Textiles / 4006: Recycled Clothing Project
223 Easter, Adelaide 1007 Blue CKD, Salina
526 Roberts, Ella 1012 Blue Walnut Creek District, Dighton Shields Jayhawks
557 Norris, Josey 1059 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth Elkhorn
1058 Kee, Clara 2483 Purple Marshall County
1429 Parker, Zoey 2558 Blue Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1475 Wright, Lexi 2627 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Victory
1617 Staggenborg, Aleah 2996 Blue Marshall County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / 4600: Electrical - AC Electric Projects
74 Springer, Mason 155 Red Wildcat District, Fredonia
356 Ellenz, Norah 808 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Tipton
469 Nickel, Tasen 924 Purple Pottawatomie County
473 Anderson, Marik 1238 Blue CKD, Salina
757 Worm, Lenden 1418 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Webber Wide Awake
570 Wilber, Isaac 1440 Red Pottawatomie County
784 Eflin, Joshua 1472 Blue Johnson County Great Plains
868 Tuttle, Riley 1619 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
168 Durst, Caleb 1767 Red Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1047 Batterton, Reed 1920 Red Scott County Country Cousins
1069 Burgess, Miles 1946 Red Shawnee County Shawnee Riders
1200 Duft, Tate 2166 Red Wildcat District, Girard Jolly Sunflower
1202 Iverson, Joseph 2172 Blue Johnson County Comet Tech
1569 Sanders, Brylen 2824 Red Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Progressive
1591 Hardwick, William 2857 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Progressive
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / 4601: Electrical - DC Electric Projects
35 Black, Naomi 76 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
477 Seeman, James 1038 Purple Pawnee County Gem Dandys
605 Delancy, George 1166 Red Johnson County Happy Helpers
1141 Durst, Jesse 2075 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1343 Nuessen, Jackson 2386 Blue Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1361 Knight, Garrison 2431 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1574 Baird, Nathan 2848 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / 4602: Electrical - Electronic Projects
277 Kamesh, Sukesh 605 Blue 1st Kingman County Hawk
1210 Thomas, Harrison 2188 Blue 2nd Riley County Wildcat
337 Rausch, Daniel 2310 Purple 1st Coffey County Blue Ribbon
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / 4603: Electrical - Educational Displays and Exhibits
73 Springer, Cooper 152 Purple 1st Wildcat District, Fredonia
1158 Grisier, Rowan 2104 Blue 2nd Southwind District, Iola City Slickers
1301 Koenig, Weston 2313 Red 2nd Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
1685 Noll, Hallie 3078 Red 3rd Atchison County Meadowlark
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / 4610: Small Engines - Display
882 Shadden, Seth 1630 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Uniontown 4-H Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / 4620: Alternative Energy - Educational Display
5 Lange, Kansas 1225 Blue Pawnee County Zook Zippers
1598 Tharp, Jacob 2893 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Sycamore Sunflowers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Energy Management / 4621: Alternative Energy - Experiment
1326 Lehmann, Ashdynn 2358 Purple Coffey County Smilin' Thru
1463 Hoeffner, MKeegan 2607 Red Wild West District, Sublette Colusa
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Entomology / 4900: Beginning I Entomology Collection
91 Dolechek, Abigail 201 Blue Wildcat District, Altamont Foland Fliers
605 Delancy, George 1167 Purple Johnson County Happy Helpers