2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1151-1200 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:59 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4111: Crochet
1384 Rankin, Kylie 2521 Red Cowley County Walnut Valley
1454 Straub, Alexa 2620 Red Cottonwood District, Great Bend
825 Juhl, Lillian 2663 Purple Doniphan County
844 Juhl, Gracie 2665 Purple Doniphan County
1177 Williams, Aleeya 2723 Blue Geary County
1552 Showalter, Greta 2774 Blue Rice County Valley Bluebirds
941 Jacobs, KeLynn 3069 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Maverick
1693 McNellis, Ryanne 3099 Red Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4112: Knitting
26 Mason, Lydia 47 Red Greenwood County
284 Webb, Kaitlyn 617 Red Kingman County Vinita
426 Gattshall, Linnea 843 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
599 Lockhart, Kerrek 1149 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
781 Hoskins, Grace 1456 Red Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
887 Harvey, Katherine 1643 Purple Johnson County Oxford Hustlers
1443 Straub, Alaina 2572 Purple Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
1489 McAlister, Garrett 2670 Blue Stafford County Jolly Workers
1555 Jones, Vanessa 2789 Red Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
203 Reid, Abigail 2794 Blue Cowley County Sunrise
1622 Kolle, Carly 2947 Red River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
1626 Shultz, Lily 3024 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon
1030 Wilson, Harmony 3123 Red Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Star Valley
1716 Wilson, Julie 3145 Red Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Star Valley
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4113: Needle Arts
45 Roth, Brynn 97 Blue Greenwood County
186 Welch, Cora 464 Blue Kearny County People Pleasers
316 Reinert, Faith 676 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
344 Barlett, Kylee 717 Blue Butler County Purple Heart
401 Thielen, Brooklyn 798 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
402 Thielen, Hallie 799 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
424 Bryant, Taylor 882 Blue Pottawatomie County
334 DeGraff, Daegen 984 Blue River Valley District, Concordia
558 VanHouse, Sarah 1061 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Fairview
595 Walker, Gwendolyn 1144 Red Meadowlark District, Seneca Woodlawn Meadowlarks
775 VanLeeuwen, Gwenyth 1445 Blue Shawnee County Indian Creek
788 Hoskins, Lillian 1470 Red Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
824 Jacobs, Hope 1530 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
861 Coy, Rylee 1600 Red Flint Hills District, Cottonwood Falls Diamond
873 Ohnsat, Kelsey 1618 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Tipton
902 Zongker, Faith 1690 Blue Reno County Buhler
956 Bloesser, Kendyl 1817 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Uniontown 4-H Club
224 Durst, Audrey 1912 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
363 Bradley, Lillyana 1986 Blue Geary County
439 Behrends, Amelia 2225 Blue Frontier District, Ottawa
1244 Hancock, Belle 2228 Purple Riley County Leonardville Hustlers
483 Behrends, Levi 2230 Blue Frontier District, Ottawa
1375 Wiebers, Annika 2440 Blue Riley County Bonfire
1388 Knight, Susanna 2465 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1398 Ebert, Emma 2484 Purple Pottawatomie County Westy Trailblazers
1392 Kibbee, Taylor 2491 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Asherville Achievers
1429 Parker, Zoey 2554 Blue Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1477 Fahey, Jordi 2632 Blue River Valley District, Washington Lucky Four