2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1201-1250 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/26/2021 11:53 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4113: Needle Arts
1502 Eastman, Brianna 2688 Blue Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1616 Ellis, Teagan 2927 Blue Wabaunsee County Newbury
1611 Smith, Kirsten 2943 Blue Brown County Willis All Stars
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4114: Patchwork or Quilted Article
179 Peters, Kaitlyn 454 Purple Kearny County People Pleasers
189 Theurer, Jacee 471 Blue Sumner County Happy Hustlers
196 Baker, Cele 481 Blue Wichita County Lydia Jayhawkers
201 Beedy, Taylor 485 Blue Wichita County Lydia Jayhawkers
268 Kostner, Sean 588 Red Kingman County Whispering Willow
285 Webb, Audrey 621 Red Kingman County Vinita
291 Miller, Tessa 631 Purple Rice County Valley Bluebirds
303 Wehrman, Tressa 652 Red Post Rock District, Lincoln Hunter Huntsman
321 Malone, Megan 681 Purple Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Valley Victors
372 George, Emily 757 Blue Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Otis Go Getters
356 Ellenz, Norah 796 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Tipton
386 Cockroft, Haylee 837 Purple Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
484 Cox, Adilynn 959 Blue CKD, Salina
515 Zerr, Madison 998 Red Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
544 Pfannenstiel, Briley 1039 Blue CKD, Salina Boldly Go
601 George, Adison 1154 Purple Finney County Sherlock Strivers
293 Rider, Eve 1161 Blue Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
625 Palmer, Bethany 1209 Red Edwards County Trenton Workers
307 Langhofer, Kaylen 1220 Blue Meade County
637 Mullen, Claire 1233 Blue Douglas County Jayhawk
640 Fann, Rylee 1245 Purple Wild West District, Hugoton Cloverleaf Cowboys
651 Cox, Arianna 1254 Red CKD, Salina Cardinal
674 DePew, Josslyn 1299 Blue Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
675 Lillard, Chase 1300 Blue Dickinson County Willowdale
749 Walker, Aurora 1409 Blue Stanton County Sunflower
822 Mans, Olivia 1550 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
817 Crow, Amy 1554 Blue Sedgwick County
957 Zerr, Lorilai 1770 Blue Greeley County Greeley County Straight Ahead Strivers
1014 Simmons, Jenna 1869 Red Gray County Charleston Astronauts
1032 Casto, Morgan 1896 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Fairview
1033 Murdock, Taley 1897 Purple Best of Show, Quilting Award River Valley District, Concordia Republican Valley
1092 Olson, Caroline 1975 Red Hodgeman County Busy Bee Juniors
1147 Connell, Ava 2077 Purple Riley County Bonfire
1340 Retana, Isabella 2381 Red Cowley County New Horizon
1447 Hoeme, Addie 2583 Blue Pratt County Preston
1342 Einspahr, Sandra 2584 Blue Hamilton County Busy Bears
1453 Hoeme, Allie 2591 Blue Pratt County Preston
1456 Kunselman, Kara 2597 Purple Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1469 McMurry, Ellery 2628 Blue Kiowa County Upward Strivers
1512 Murphy, MaKayla 2702 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Eager Beavers
947 Anderson, Cora 2709 Blue Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Otis Go Getters
1528 Fetters, Trinadee 2733 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Neosho Valley
407 Thompson, Rebekah 2813 Blue CKD, Salina
1483 Winklepleck, Dallie 2931 Purple Pratt County Pratt Pioneers
1657 Chapin, Eidree 3027 Purple Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
1681 Kneisler, Allie 3073 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Lyndon Leaders
1684 Burt, Gloria 3076 Red Wyandotte County Piper