2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1251-1300 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 11:13 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4115: Rug Making
1161 James, Jaeann 2103 Red Harvey County Macon Lakers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4117: Weaving
835 Oden, Natalie 1555 Red Harvey County Lucky 13
1077 Bennett, Karlyn 1954 Purple Southwind District, Erie Jolly Go Getters
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4118: Ethnic Arts
541 Uphoff, Kyra 1194 Purple Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Mound Builders
1058 Kee, Clara 2479 Blue Marshall County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Fiber Arts / 4119: Macramé
799 Heintz, Renatta 1492 Red Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
1112 Engle, Caitlyn 2013 White Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Iowa Union
1211 Dowling, Miriam 2186 Purple Post Rock District, Smith Center Heart of America
1233 Winslow, Georgia 2213 Purple Cowley County Floral
1536 Barr, Samuel 2746 Purple Flint Hills District, Council Grove Flint Hills
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4300: Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
59 Keller, Harlie 123 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
199 Stafford, Lorelei 486 Blue Sumner County Redwing
234 Bailon, Victoria 535 Red Wichita County Marienthal Meadowlarks
259 Harris, Kutter 571 Blue Meade County Four Leaf Clovers
270 Wood, Dawson 591 Purple Kingman County Whispering Willow
250 Young, Stratton 599 Red Kingman County Vinita
283 Frith-Koerner, Jocelyn 616 Red Kingman County Vinita
285 Webb, Audrey 623 Blue Kingman County Vinita
323 Maxwell, Grayson 685 Purple Pawnee County Zook Zippers
336 Demars, Noah 707 Red River Valley District, Concordia Miltonvale Hustlers
338 Peter, Kolby 710 Red Rice County Valley Bluebirds
374 Biggs, Kendyn 760 Purple CKD, Minneapolis Solomon Valley
379 Whipple, Briana 763 Blue Walnut Creek District, Dighton Eager Beavers
444 Walker, Anastasia 878 Purple Meadowlark District, Seneca Woodlawn Meadowlarks
314 Underwood, Nelson 903 Red Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
462 Abel, Jarett 919 Blue Meadowlark District, Holton Soldier Boosters
469 Nickel, Tasen 925 Purple Pottawatomie County
493 LaRosh, Kayla 965 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sumner
420 Lager, Jude 973 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Angelus
511 Zerr, Luke 989 Red Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
530 Howard, Leah 1016 snack mix Red Midway District, Ellsworth
531 Howard, Lane 1017 snack mix Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
517 Whitham, Vivian 1021 Blue Finney County Wide Awake
261 Fechter, Peyton 1032 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Howard Flint Hill Boosters
548 Engelland, Brady 1060 Red Reno County Nickerson Clovers
503 Lager, Roch 1064 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Angelus
566 Delancy, Cora 1083 Blue Johnson County Happy Helpers
490 Short, Hudson 1107 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland
424 Bryant, Taylor 1111 Red Pottawatomie County
590 Coon, Gracelyn 1136 Red Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
589 Roberts, Dakota 1141 Red Walnut Creek District, Dighton Shields Jayhawks
605 Delancy, George 1171 Red Johnson County Happy Helpers
632 Cady, Jayce 1221 Red Post Rock District, Mankato Webber Wide Awake
644 Prieb, Wesley 1244 Purple McPherson County Livewires-Empire Best
654 Schmidt, Noah 1259 Red Marion County Happy Hustlers
662 Hartwick, Lora 1274 Purple Douglas County Meadowlark
690 Holt, Eyler 1303 Blue Dickinson County Detroit Ramblers
693 Laughlin, Adeline 1304 Blue Dickinson County Jolly Jayhawkers
724 Schultze, Kinsley 1380 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
646 Ross, Travis 1510 Purple Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse