2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1301-1350 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 10:04 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4300: Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
542 Hagelgantz, Alana 1527 Blue Walnut Creek District, Ness City
827 Liska, Maxwell 1536 Blue Sedgwick County Achievers
840 Smith, Kassidy 1562 Blue Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
859 Woods, Emmett 1597 Blue Meade County Plains Livewires
860 Wilson, Braxton 1598 Red Rolling Prairie District, Howard Grenola Jayhawkers
24 Lindamood, Sydney 1601 Purple Greenwood County
809 Steffan, Shelby 1617 Blue Cottonwood District, Great Bend
892 Hodges, Vincent 1650 Blue Flint Hills District, Cottonwood Falls Diamond
898 Fischer, Blaise 1664 Blue Sunflower District, Sharon Springs Smoky Valley
905 Olson, Lorelei 1679 Blue Geary County Clarks Creek
909 Sullivan, Joshua 1691 Blue Walnut Creek District, Dighton Shields Jayhawks
930 Humphrey, Maggie 1725 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Howard Flint Hill Boosters
937 Brethour, Caroline 1738 Blue Johnson County Great Plains
945 Bogdahn, Jaxson 1751 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Howard Moline Shining Star
948 Cheney, Reagan 1756 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit West Beloit
954 Grosvenor, Teagan 1764 Blue Butler County Benton Busy Bees
576 Havice, Haylee 1788 Blue Pottawatomie County
831 Simmons, Jayden 1874 Blue Gray County Charleston Astronauts
1048 Harding, Victor 1917 Blue Sedgwick County Achievers
660 Summervill, Shelby 1925 Blue Marion County Happy Hustlers
1054 Turner, Nathan 1927 Blue Sedgwick County Derby
1056 Turner, Asher 1929 Blue Sedgwick County Derby
1065 Voet, Lilly 1939 Blue Marshall County Balderson Boosters
1093 Showalter, Maggie 1974 Purple Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Walnut City
1089 Vogel, Devin 1977 Red Southwind District, Erie Southeast Sunflowers
1108 Miller, Newt 2005 Blue Geary County Lyon Creek
1121 Springer, Rohan 2034 Blue Southwind District, Iola City Slickers
1140 Meili, Kalinda 2066 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Lone Prairie
1164 Lindholm, Lucy 2109 Blue Leavenworth County Basehor Rustlers
1176 Williams, Adrian 2128 Blue Geary County Lyon Creek
1186 Howe, Garrett 2142 Red Morton County Watch Us Grow
1207 Olberding, Victoria 2180 Blue Johnson County Oxford Hustlers
1210 Thomas, Harrison 2185 Blue Riley County Wildcat
1212 Blocker, Lauren 2191 Blue Pottawatomie County Westy Trailblazers
1227 Powell, McKenna 2219 Blue Frontier District, Garnett Seekers Not Slackers
1290 Taylor, Carly 2292 Red Southwind District, Yates Center Eager Beavers
1287 Wetter, Kayla 2296 Red Marshall County
1291 Pralle, Grant 2299 Blue Marshall County
1301 Koenig, Weston 2316 Red Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
1305 Birk, Jaylynn 2317 Blue Southwind District, Yates Center Eager Beavers
1307 Rickard, Caroline 2322 Blue Harvey County Macon Lakers
1314 Gfeller, Clara 2330 Purple Geary County Lyon Creek
1308 Bathory, Jasmynn 2378 Red Coffey County Tip Top
1343 Nuessen, Jackson 2384 Blue Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1359 Peek, Charlie 2414 Blue Leavenworth County
1360 Peek, Henry 2436 Blue Leavenworth County
1382 Elam, Kellen 2448 Red Post Rock District, Beloit Asherville Achievers
1387 Davidson, Zoe 2460 Blue Cowley County Martha Washington
1070 Mayer, Laramie 2501 Red Flint Hills District, Council Grove
1075 Mayer, Ronald 2503 Red Flint Hills District, Council Grove