2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1351-1400 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:36 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4300: Non-Perishable Food Product, 9-11 Years Old
1352 Haslett, Paige 2629 Blue Hamilton County
1480 Wright, Brad 2636 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Victory
1194 McAlister, Lilly 2672 Blue Stafford County Jolly Workers
1497 Russell, Corbin 2683 Purple Wabaunsee County Newbury
1502 Eastman, Brianna 2690 Blue Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1513 Cooper, Carley 2704 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
641 Dirks, Kodi 2727 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Stick To It
1200 Duft, Tate 2751 Blue Wildcat District, Girard Jolly Sunflower
1547 Walz, Fiona 2765 Blue Barber County Cloverleaf
1551 Boos, Peyton 2776 Blue Kingman County Hawk
1579 Fikan, Ella 2834 Purple Thomas County Abilene Hustlers
1590 Moss, Rylan 2854 Red Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1278 Albrecht, Zayden 2874 Purple Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
1572 Feril, Jayce 2875 Red Stafford County Jolly Workers
1594 Penner, Levi 2884 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Victory
414 Bell, Chase 2891 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
1599 Burt, Noel 2900 Red Wyandotte County Piper
1615 Hurd, Halo 2933 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Caney Pioneers
1620 Decker, Logan 2937 Blue Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1649 Ringel, Hannah 3018 Red Wabaunsee County Friendly Farmers
1662 Whitmer, Kevin 3037 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Willing Workers
1668 White, Anna 3048 Blue River Valley District, Washington Hanover
1427 Rogge, Isabelle 3053 Blue River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
1685 Noll, Hallie 3094 Blue Atchison County Meadowlark
1701 Wilson, Noah 3117 Red Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Star Valley
1702 Wilson, Derek 3118 Red Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Star Valley
256 Diebolt, Ryker 3124 Red Atchison County Lancaster Lightning
1709 Moser, Bailynn 3133 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1714 Warren, Dash 3140 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin
282 Frederickson, Grady 3147 Red Frontier District, Lyndon
1719 Brockhoff, Lucien 3154 Blue Leavenworth County Happy Helpers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4301: Educational Exhibit, 9-11 Years Old
127 Wiley, Zoe 326 Red Wildcat District, Altamont Foland Fliers
422 Fischer, Natalie 861 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
751 Barnhardt, Rachael 1411 White Coffey County Tip Top
362 Bradley, Layla 1970 Red Geary County
1631 Ploeger, Kenzie 2959 Blue Brown County Morrill Tip Top
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4302: Non-Perishable Food Product, 12-14 Years Old
26 Mason, Lydia 48 Red Greenwood County
49 Thatcher, Sheldon 107 Red Greenwood County
64 Frankenbery, Kaelyn 131 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
210 James, Allison 493 Blue River Valley District, Clay Center Lincoln Creek
268 Kostner, Sean 587 Purple Kingman County Whispering Willow
276 Young, Nash 598 Blue Kingman County Vinita
284 Webb, Kaitlyn 620 Blue Kingman County Vinita
251 Schleifer, Abbey 664 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
343 Shoemaker, Grayson 715 Purple Coffey County Blue Ribbon
358 Sebes, Morgan 735 Purple Edwards County Lewis
366 Oborny, Nicholas 756 Red Sedgwick County
393 Oborny, Christian 789 Blue Sedgwick County Goddard
404 Hoffman, Brady 802 Red Sedgwick County Derby
378 Pracht, Acacia 835 Red CKD, Salina