2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1401-1450 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:24 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4302: Non-Perishable Food Product, 12-14 Years Old
365 Biggs, Jaci 845 Red CKD, Minneapolis
132 Creighton, Jalia 885 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Stockton Mt. Pleasant
473 Anderson, Marik 927 Purple CKD, Salina Smoky View
528 Cool, Levi 1015 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Miltonvale Hustlers
532 Anderson, Brynna 1019 Purple CKD, Salina Smoky View
563 Holguin, Carmen 1077 Red Edwards County Northern Star
380 Ade, Timothy 1078 Purple CKD, Salina
389 Ade, Zoe 1081 Purple CKD, Salina
344 Barlett, Kylee 1108 Purple Butler County
307 Langhofer, Kaylen 1109 Blue Meade County
606 Fuchs, Isabelle 1173 Blue Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
403 Miller, Conner 1181 Blue Midway District, Russell
527 Foley, Reed 1197 Red Doniphan County Wathena Sunflower
298 Walker, Isabelle 1203 Purple Meadowlark District, Seneca Woodlawn Meadowlarks
638 Winkler, Jacob 1231 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Asherville Achievers
630 Eck, Kierra 1271 Purple Midway District, Russell
334 DeGraff, Daegen 1287 Purple River Valley District, Concordia
619 Seeger, Elizabeth 1370 Purple McPherson County Golden Opportunity
481 Schultze, Kaiden 1372 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
803 Sommers, Brenna 1496 Purple Butler County Purple Heart
793 Hoskins, Shae 1498 Blue Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
841 Reilly, Larissa 1576 Red Sedgwick County
854 Fry, Byron 1589 Red Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club
881 DeRouchey, Jacob 1635 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
885 Blank, KensLy 1639 Red Post Rock District, Smith Center Busy Bees
894 Daily, Jaelyn 1663 Purple Sunflower District, Sharon Springs Smoky Valley
900 Kurts, Madison 1668 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
907 Olson, Shevy 1684 Purple Geary County Clarks Creek
908 Persing, Lakota 1687 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Cloverleaf Cowboys
919 Persing, Cameron 1709 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Cloverleaf Cowboys
938 Muto, Macie 1739 Blue Geary County Humboldt
946 Brethour, Ryan 1753 Purple Johnson County Great Plains
959 DeRouchey, Jenna 1772 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
984 Miller, Jeremy 1820 Purple Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
1002 Wells, Mikaela 1850 Blue Johnson County Blue River Wranglers
771 Peter, Karson 1918 Blue Rice County Valley Bluebirds
1071 Goebel, Carson 1949 Blue Hodgeman County Busy Bee Juniors
1087 Showalter, Molly 1969 Blue Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Walnut City
1129 Beaver, Jade 2048 Multi-color Wild West District, Liberal Ornery Otters
824 Jacobs, Hope 2050 Blue Pottawatomie County
1204 Dowling, Esther 2176 Blue Post Rock District, Smith Center Heart of America
1267 Golubski, Reid 2262 Red Harvey County Macon Lakers
1286 Counter, Cameo 2284 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Star Valley
1316 Warner, Lincoln 2346 Red Harper County Argonia Hilltoppers
1336 Mader, Matthew 2375 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove Quinter
1428 Delaplane, Katelynn 2539 Purple Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1461 Brinkley, Justin 2604 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Melvern Junior Highline
1462 Sherwood, Madeline 2606 Purple Wild West District, Sublette Victory
415 Kasten, Jacob 2668 Purple Flint Hills District, Council Grove
1516 Ragland, Traxton 2712 Blue Twin Creeks District, Norton Busy Beavers