2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1501-1550 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/26/2021 11:53 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4304: Non-Perishable Food Product, 15-18 Years Old
1383 Schmidt, Matthew 2450 Purple Leavenworth County Happy Hollow
1392 Kibbee, Taylor 2474 Purple Post Rock District, Beloit Asherville Achievers
1435 Wagner, Sean 2547 Purple Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1452 Burgert, Clark 2614 Purple Ford County DIY Jrs.
1526 Cooper, Zachary 2726 Red Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1549 Marshall, Rhyan 2767 Red Barber County Sunflower
1553 Heger, Jayce 2777 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
1550 Humble, Corey 2781 Purple Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
940 Allen, Jadyn 2808 Red Rolling Prairie District, Howard Moline Shining Star
1565 Stukey, Rachel 2812 Purple Coffey County Tip Top
941 Jacobs, KeLynn 2944 Purple Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Maverick
1626 Shultz, Lily 2961 Red Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1617 Staggenborg, Aleah 2998 Purple Marshall County
1682 Gorrell, Anna 3071 Purple Atchison County Meadowlark
1721 Brockhoff, Marie 3156 Purple Leavenworth County Happy Helpers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4305: Educational Exhibit, 15-18 Years Old
631 Mullen, Andrew 1219 Purple Douglas County Jayhawk
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Nutrition / 4306: Food Gift Package
45 Roth, Brynn 98 Blue Greenwood County
435 Pfannenstiel, Grace 859 Blue CKD, Salina Boldly Go
452 Montenegro, Julian 891 Blue Pottawatomie County Blackjack
515 Zerr, Madison 997 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
578 Short, Hayden 1114 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
363 Bradley, Lillyana 2002 Red Geary County
1139 Bess, Emmalie 2062 Blue Lyon County Busy Beavers
1168 Jelinek, Anthony 2804 Blue Cowley County Udall
1659 Goetz, Broady 3029 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / 4350: Sweet Spreads, Syrups; One Jar
421 Cockroft, Mary Elaine 829 White Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
456 Leatherman, Broc 898 Purple Doniphan County Bendena
389 Ade, Zoe 950 Red CKD, Salina
291 Miller, Tessa 1035 Blue Rice County Valley Bluebirds
661 D'Ercole, Anna 1270 Purple Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
664 Johnson, Ashlyn 1276 Purple Douglas County Eudora
730 Yenni, Rachel 1388 Blue McPherson County Smoky Valley
772 Young, Alex 1441 Multi-color Marion County Peabody Achievers
858 Perez, Julian 1594 Purple Butler County Benton Busy Bees
1043 Biggs, Daniel 1910 Red Shawnee County Indian Creek
1022 Garcia, Jeffrey 1934 Purple Butler County
1110 Kramer, Carly 2011 Multi-color Southwind District, Iola Square B
1139 Bess, Emmalie 2064 Blue Lyon County Busy Beavers
1148 Fox, Kerstyn 2082 Multi-color Lyon County Reading
1231 Heersink, Lauren 2209 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
1351 Manus, Samuel 2391 Purple Leavenworth County Reno Bobwhites
1452 Burgert, Clark 2646 Purple Ford County DIY Jrs.
1294 Beltz, Lindsey 2716 Purple Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
1536 Barr, Samuel 2814 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove
1595 Douglas, Grace 2889 Purple Leavenworth County Glenwood
897 Feight, Ellyn 2902 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Novy Munden
1278 Albrecht, Zayden 2918 Purple Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
1700 Mitzner, Clay 3116 Red Twin Creeks District, Hill City Solomon Valley
1715 Niblock, Kyler 3142 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1720 Brockhoff, Eliza 3155 Purple Leavenworth County Happy Helpers