2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1551-1600 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 10:49 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / 4351: Fruits, Juices, Fruit Mixtures; One Jar
284 Webb, Kaitlyn 619 Purple Kingman County Vinita
1177 Williams, Aleeya 2129 Purple Geary County Lyon Creek
1179 Williams, Jewels 2135 Purple Geary County Lyon Creek
1291 Pralle, Grant 2461 Purple Marshall County
1615 Hurd, Halo 2921 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Caney Pioneers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / 4352: Low Acid Vegetables; One Jar
223 Easter, Adelaide 932 Purple CKD, Salina
606 Fuchs, Isabelle 1202 Blue Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / 4353: Pickles (Fruit or Vegetable), Fermented Foods and Relishes and Chutney; One Jar
186 Welch, Cora 468 Purple Kearny County People Pleasers
380 Ade, Timothy 767 Purple CKD, Salina Boldly Go
469 Nickel, Tasen 928 Purple Pottawatomie County
857 Kasselman, Grady 1596 Blue Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
1574 Baird, Nathan 2832 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
414 Bell, Chase 2925 Purple Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / 4354: Tomato / Tomato Products, Tomato Juice and Tomato Salsas; One Jar
327 Hess, MiKayla 1145 Multi-color Walnut Creek District, Dighton Eager Beavers
956 Bloesser, Kendyl 1768 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Uniontown 4-H Club
1040 Carney, Braden 1914 Multi-color Butler County Benton Busy Bees
78 Garcia, Trena 1948 Purple Butler County
1373 Horton, Ethan 2432 Blue Hamilton County
1567 Humble, Caleb 2807 Red Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / 4355: Meats; One Jar
311 Langhofer, Cole 1373 Red Meade County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Food - Preservation / 4356: Dried Foods, One Small Jar.
285 Webb, Audrey 622 Blue Kingman County Vinita
441 Leatherman, Zek 870 Blue Doniphan County Bendena
458 Leatherman, Lena 900 Blue Doniphan County Bendena
296 Johnson, Carina 1098 Purple Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Winchester
297 Johnson, Clara 1132 White Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Winchester
1421 Shaffer, Kaylee 2527 Red Post Rock District, Smith County Heart of America
1617 Staggenborg, Aleah 2934 Purple Marshall County Happy Harvesters
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Forestry / 5100: Beginning
444 Walker, Anastasia 884 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Woodlawn Meadowlarks
855 Kasselman, Emma 1590 Purple Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Forestry / 5101: Intermediate
424 Bryant, Taylor 860 Blue Pottawatomie County
665 Smith, Felix 1279 Blue Douglas County Meadowlark
1004 Durst, Isaac 1851 Purple Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1429 Parker, Zoey 2568 Blue Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1574 Baird, Nathan 2840 Purple Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
1601 Schneider, Carter 3042 Red Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Explorers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Forestry / 5105: Tree Appreciation Display - Notebook
362 Bradley, Layla 740 Purple Geary County Humboldt
363 Bradley, Lillyana 743 Purple Geary County Humboldt
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Forestry / 5109: Educational / Creative Exhibit Display
367 Dlabal, Caleb 907 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
897 Feight, Ellyn 2967 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Novy Munden
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Geology / 5200: Geology - 15 rocks
453 Blair, Talon 894 Purple Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1197 Buchanan, Clay 2161 Purple Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
1425 Kueser, Paige 2549 Purple Southwind District, Erie Jolly Go Getters
1648 Banks, Boyd 2994 Purple Barber County Gyp Hill Pioneers
1660 Rucker, Kenli 3030 Purple Barber County Sunflower
1662 Whitmer, Kevin 3066 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon Willing Workers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Geology / 5201: Geology - 30 rocks
558 VanHouse, Sarah 1139 Purple Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Fairview
615 Seeger, Joshua 1190 Purple McPherson County Golden Opportunity
783 Lawson, Gage 1460 Purple Sedgwick County Achievers
653 Neuhaus, Johnathan 1505 Red Butler County Lily Lake
897 Feight, Ellyn 1662 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Novy Munden