2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1651-1700 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:21 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Home Environment / 4400: Single Exhibit
1426 Lindsey, Cierra 2536 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Barn Harvesters
1427 Rogge, Isabelle 2537 Purple River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Home Environment / 4401: Design Board
236 Porter, Jentri 555 Red Wichita County
435 Pfannenstiel, Grace 862 Purple CKD, Salina
527 Foley, Reed 1189 Blue Doniphan County Wathena Sunflower
1122 Blick, Takira 2821 Blue Barber County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Home Environment / 4402: Notebook
11 Fuesz, Cash 23 Purple Greenwood County
32 Meseraull, Ellen 65 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
307 Langhofer, Kaylen 666 Purple Meade County Plains Livewires
830 LaTourell, Cylie 1545 Red Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
896 Timmons, Mary 1660 Blue Johnson County Lucky Clover
1130 Rees, Kate 2049 Blue Lyon County Chamness
1357 Bustamante, Pax 2406 Blue Johnson County Lucky Clover
1090 Welsh, Lexie 2517 Purple Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Valley Victors
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Rabbit - Educational Exhibit / 3470: Rabbit Educational Poster
558 VanHouse, Sarah 1066 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Fairview
578 Short, Hayden 1129 Purple Sunflower District, Goodland Country Clovers
763 Hermesch, Rayya 1427 Purple Pottawatomie County Dutchmill
709 Dobbs, Emilee 1678 Blue Dickinson County Newbern Wideawakes
992 Jahnke, Kassidy 1832 Purple Geary County Clarks Creek
1403 Wade, John 2492 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Prairie Pride
1539 SinghDhillon, Kaycee 2756 Blue Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1538 SinghDhillon, Kaden 2758 Blue Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1540 SinghDhillon, Elizabeth 2760 Blue Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1030 Wilson, Harmony 3141 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Rabbit - Educational Exhibit / 3471: Rabbit Educational Report
297 Johnson, Clara 660 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Winchester
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Shooting Sports / 6200: Educational Display
36 Smith, Shelby 81 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
63 Francis, Tatum 127 Red Wildcat District, Fredonia
432 Fritz, Lane 850 Blue CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
450 Heise, Christopher 1584 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
890 Klausmeyer, Isaac 1646 Red Sedgwick County Achievers
1195 Strauss, Amelia 2157 Blue Geary County Lyon Creek
1460 Crawford, Kyra 2605 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Victory
1468 Loewen, Kaishaun 2613 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Colusa
1528 Fetters, Trinadee 2738 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Neosho Valley
1534 Spear, Kason 2743 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Flint Hills
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Shooting Sports / 6201: Promotional Poster
323 Maxwell, Grayson 686 Blue Pawnee County Zook Zippers
349 Crow, Jarek 729 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Prairie Dale
424 Bryant, Taylor 854 Purple Pottawatomie County Olsburg Boosters
747 Littrell, Keaton 1425 Blue McPherson County Good Luck
888 Klausmeyer, Abigail 1644 Blue Sedgwick County Super Shooters
5 Lange, Kansas 1655 Red Pawnee County Zook Zippers
1063 Stuchlik, Alexandria 1937 Purple Marion County Tampa Triple T's
363 Bradley, Lillyana 1996 Blue Geary County
1156 Dicks, Parker 2098 Blue Cottonwood District, Great Bend Busy Buzzers
1336 Mader, Matthew 2370 Red Golden Prairie District, Gove Quinter
1466 Loewen, Damien 2611 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Colusa
1596 Banman, Jason 2890 White Wild West District, Sublette Colusa
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Astronomy / 5500: Telescope made from kit
559 Lawrenz, Abby 1062 Blue Johnson County Lucky Clover
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Astronomy / 5501: Telescope made from original design
986 Anderson, Nathan 2258 Blue Johnson County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Spacetech - Computers / 5590: Computer Program
785 Barten, Landen 1465 Purple Dickinson County Holland Sunflowers