2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1801-1850 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 10:22 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Visual Arts / 4500: 4-H Visual Art
543 Waggoner, Sage 1046 Multi-color Clark County Cimarron River Outlaws
548 Engelland, Brady 1047 Multi-color Reno County Nickerson Clovers
314 Underwood, Nelson 1093 Multi-color Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
562 Dillinger, Channing 1105 Multi-color Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
581 Dillinger, Grace 1125 Multi-color Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
95 Walker, Johanna 1159 Multi-color Wildcat District, Girard
614 Myers, Angeljoliss 1187 Multi-color Gray County Charleston Astronauts
96 Walker, John 1196 Multi-color Wildcat District, Girard
541 Uphoff, Kyra 1240 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
659 Lightner, Emma 1268 Multi-color Finney County Wide Awake
663 Tochtrop, Anna 1275 Multi-color Douglas County Eudora
668 Rossillon, Julia 1282 Multi-color Douglas County Meadowlark
669 Seybold, Lauren 1283 Multi-color Douglas County Four Leaf Clover
680 Hettenbach, Della 1352 Multi-color Dickinson County Jolly Jayhawkers
717 Bathurst, Eden 1355 Multi-color Dickinson County Willowdale
725 Uphoff, Kimball 1400 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
753 Sudbeck, Alyvia 1412 Multi-color Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH
761 Graber, Alexis 1426 Multi-color Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Clover Power
592 Woods, Adeline 1450 Multi-color Meade County
779 Skinner, LeeAnn 1453 Multi-color Shawnee County Riverside
536 Schrock, Reygan 1454 Multi-color CKD, Salina
389 Ade, Zoe 1461 Multi-color CKD, Salina
430 Silverman, Stephanie 1463 Multi-color CKD, Salina
787 Miller, Nolen 1469 Multi-color CKD, Minneapolis Woodsdale
813 Reynolds, Lindsey 1509 Multi-color Sedgwick County Valley Victors
820 Henderson, Anneliese 1518 Multi-color Sedgwick County Achievers
450 Heise, Christopher 1567 Multi-color Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
422 Fischer, Natalie 1580 Multi-color Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
877 Long, Easton 1627 Multi-color Cherokee County Lone Elm Beavers
649 Hein, Trudy 1647 Multi-color Marion County South Cottonwood
894 Daily, Jaelyn 1658 Multi-color Sunflower District, Sharon Springs Smoky Valley
894 Daily, Jaelyn 1659 Multi-color Sunflower District, Sharon Springs Smoky Valley
899 Stolle, Matthew 1673 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
904 Rust, Sydni 1676 Multi-color Post Rock District, Smith Center Busy Bees
920 Gonzales, Kamila 1710 Multi-color Walnut Creek District, Dighton Shields Jayhawks
925 Walker, Alexys 1718 Multi-color Stanton County Sunflower
547 Fechter, Wyatt 1734 Multi-color Rolling Prairie District, Howard Flint Hill Boosters
965 Leiker, Logan 1785 Multi-color Cottonwood District, Hays Good Hope
397 Noll, Aaron 1805 Multi-color Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Lucky Four
980 Selensky, Carson 1810 Multi-color Golden Prairie District, Gove Quinter
998 Reiff, AJ 1848 Multi-color McPherson County Country Cousins
821 Copeland, Sabryn 1857 Multi-color Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
1014 Simmons, Jenna 1868 Multi-color Gray County Charleston Astronauts
1025 Wurm, Kattie 1889 Multi-color Sunflower District, St. Francis Lawn Ridge
1037 Kolman, Kaydre 1902 Multi-color River Valley District, Concordia Clyde Roadrunners
1062 Gibson, Marshall 1941 Multi-color Shawnee County Ad Astra
1099 Dansel, Blake 1990 Multi-color Hodgeman County Busy Bee Juniors
1102 Niehues, Morgan 2000 Multi-color Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
1119 Spade, Cooper 2025 Multi-color Lyon County Cloverleaf
1120 Spade, Rees 2029 Multi-color Lyon County Cloverleaf