2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1851-1900 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:56 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Visual Arts / 4500: 4-H Visual Art
1122 Blick, Takira 2033 Multi-color Barber County Cloverleaf
1150 Secrest, Caleb 2089 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Valley Rangers
1184 Normile, Tanis 2141 Multi-color Frontier District, Ottawa Rowdy Wranglers
1191 Jacobs, Kayden 2158 Multi-color Wildcat District, Girard Farlington Best-Yet
1200 Duft, Tate 2168 Multi-color Wildcat District, Girard Jolly Sunflower
1205 Negaard, Samantha 2175 Multi-color Cottonwood District, Great Bend Busy Buzzers
1207 Olberding, Victoria 2182 Multi-color Johnson County Oxford Hustlers
779 Skinner, LeeAnn 2240 Multi-color Shawnee County Riverside
566 Delancy, Cora 2255 Multi-color Johnson County
1266 Conard, Katie 2261 Multi-color Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
1285 Rasmussen, Michael 2283 Multi-color Southwind District, Yates Center 3-IN-1
1278 Albrecht, Zayden 2289 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
1296 Lankton, Kyanna 2298 Multi-color Coffey County Smilin' Thru
1299 Lankton, Kyla 2302 Multi-color Coffey County Smilin' Thru
1310 Rubino, Moriah 2323 Multi-color Frontier District, Ottawa Golden Achievers
1309 Allison, Kadin 2325 Multi-color Harper County Westside
1306 Mink, Michaela 2327 Multi-color Ford County Lucky Clovers
1311 Pfeifer, Alexander 2328 Multi-color Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Trego Top Succeeders
1295 Kovar, Rachael 2338 Multi-color Riley County College Hill
1321 Montford, Heaven 2349 Multi-color Ford County Dodge City Cuauhtli's (Eagles)
1339 Minium, Breckyn 2379 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Hill City Solomon Valley
1350 Goode, Wyatt 2396 Multi-color Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Prairie Pride
792 Eflin, Rebecca 2403 Multi-color Johnson County Great Plains
1372 Badley, Fiona 2427 Multi-color Cowley County Sunrise
1369 Johnson, Garrett 2430 Multi-color Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
1381 Buser, Lyla 2443 Multi-color Riley County Bonfire
1376 Bretton, Savannah 2449 Multi-color Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
1385 Rochel, Reed 2454 Multi-color Leavenworth County Glenwood
1386 Anderson, Alexzandra 2455 Multi-color Riley County Leonardville Hustlers
1227 Powell, McKenna 2458 Multi-color Frontier District, Garnett
1400 Burg, Theresa 2494 Multi-color Johnson County Country Hearts
1412 Kunath, Hailey 2514 Multi-color Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Prairie Pride
1423 Limon, Dakira 2531 Multi-color Hamilton County Willing Workers
1373 Horton, Ethan 2577 Multi-color Hamilton County
1446 Van Slyke, Stephen 2578 Multi-color Pratt County Golden Valley
1455 Holler, Cole 2593 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
1459 Littlechild, Desiree 2601 Multi-color Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1465 Weltmer, Kaylee 2610 Multi-color Post Rock District, Smith Center Solomon Valley Beavers
1475 Wright, Lexi 2631 Multi-color Wild West District, Sublette Victory
1447 Hoeme, Addie 2657 Multi-color Pratt County
322 Beltz, Mallory 2669 Multi-color Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
1497 Russell, Corbin 2681 Multi-color Wabaunsee County Newbury
1529 Thimesch, Raegan 2734 Multi-color Kingman County Whispering Willow
1577 Smith, Kailea 2829 Multi-color Brown County Willis All Stars
941 Jacobs, KeLynn 2838 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Maverick
1589 Denny, Lakin 2851 Multi-color Thomas County Abilene Hustlers
1589 Denny, Lakin 2864 Multi-color Thomas County Abilene Hustlers
1594 Penner, Levi 2887 Multi-color Wild West District, Sublette Victory
1601 Schneider, Carter 2901 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Explorers
1612 Kaechele, Elizabeth 2915 Multi-color Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Spring Hill Rangers