2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1901-1950 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:43 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Visual Arts / 4500: 4-H Visual Art
1629 Ward, Brenna 2954 Multi-color Brown County Mt Zion Rustlers
1630 Falk, Anna 2956 Multi-color Atchison County Lancaster Lightning
1626 Shultz, Lily 2979 Multi-color Frontier District, Lyndon
1644 Decker, Alyssa 2988 Multi-color Wabaunsee County
1196 Hacker, Mackenzie 3023 Multi-color Stafford County
1657 Chapin, Eidree 3028 Multi-color Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
1680 Weaver, Mason 3068 Multi-color Atchison County Atchison Shamrocks
315 Clydesdale, Mackenzie 3085 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Norton Busy Beavers
1685 Noll, Hallie 3093 Multi-color Atchison County Meadowlark
1694 Strnad, Emma 3101 Multi-color River Valley District, Belleville Eager Beavers
1706 Matson, Cole 3126 Multi-color Marshall County Happy Go Lucky
1708 Schemper, Isabelle 3132 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Norton Cedar Ridge
1710 Geisinger, Karlee 3134 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1711 Geisinger, Nash 3135 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
418 Lippelmann, Ryllie 3149 Multi-color Twin Creeks District, Oberlin
1633 Schenk, Regan 3151 Multi-color Wildcat District, Independence
1615 Hurd, Halo 3152 Multi-color Wildcat District, Independence
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Wildlife / 5400: Notebook
337 Rausch, Daniel 708 Purple Coffey County Blue Ribbon
478 Dorr, Wyatt 938 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Wildlife / 5401: Promotional Poster
27 McDonald, Mason 51 Blue Greenwood County
747 Littrell, Keaton 1433 Blue McPherson County Good Luck
1024 Williams, Grant 1885 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
1422 Scheele, Alex 2535 Purple River Valley District, Washington Happy Workers
1481 Peterson, Weston 2642 Blue Stafford County Jolly Workers
1637 Burns, Elliott 2975 Blue Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1642 Burns, Easton 2983 Blue Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Wildlife / 5402: Educational Display
19 Hurlburt, Anderson (Cade) 38 Blue Greenwood County
35 Black, Naomi 79 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
194 Blackburn, Mattie 479 Blue River Valley District, Clay Center Countryside Crusaders
324 Gates, Jaelyn 689 Blue CKD, Salina Cardinal
477 Seeman, James 937 Red Pawnee County Gem Dandys
426 Gattshall, Linnea 974 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
677 Lexow, Brayden 1322 Blue Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
678 Heintz, Grant 1482 Red Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
798 Morris, Turner 1491 Purple Meadowlark District, Holton Lucky Stars
866 Seeger, Matthew 1607 Purple McPherson County Golden Opportunity
871 Root, AnnaMaria 1642 Blue Doniphan County Doniphan Star
899 Stolle, Matthew 1666 Purple Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
846 Stolle, Isabella 1682 Purple Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
971 Haas, Kaden 1802 Blue Cottonwood District, Hays Good Hope
849 Stolle, Ryan 2083 Purple Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
1153 Langford, Bryce 2092 Blue Leavenworth County Glenwood
1155 Langford, Ethan 2097 Blue Leavenworth County Glenwood
1278 Albrecht, Zayden 2286 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
1355 Mecseri, Olivia 2401 Purple Riley County Cico Shamrocks
1478 Nelson, Lynnea 2635 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon North Osage
1681 Kneisler, Allie 3082 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon Lyndon Leaders
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Woodwork / 4700: Article for farm or shop use
5 Lange, Kansas 1236 Blue Pawnee County Zook Zippers
1121 Springer, Rohan 2032 Red Southwind District, Iola City Slickers
1283 Minium, Rance 2376 Red Twin Creeks District, Hill City Solomon Valley