2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2001-2050 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:08 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H Woodwork / 4702: Other woodwork
531 Howard, Lane 1026 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
572 Scott, Trey 1092 Blue Pottawatomie County Dutchmill
664 Johnson, Ashlyn 1278 Red Douglas County Eudora
676 Snowball, Adam 1324 Red Dickinson County Holland Sunflowers
725 Uphoff, Kimball 1374 Purple Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Mound Builders
728 Conner, Bailey 1377 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Hill & Dale
338 Peter, Kolby 1397 Blue Rice County Valley Bluebirds
771 Peter, Karson 1439 Blue Rice County Valley Bluebirds
783 Lawson, Gage 1471 Blue Sedgwick County Achievers
786 McCarn, Aubrey 1477 Red Pottawatomie County
811 Wilkinson, Dallas 1508 Purple Johnson County Prairie Moon
852 Reilly, Hannah 1586 Purple Sedgwick County
864 Bowhay, Kolby 1609 Purple Meadowlark District, Holton North Jackson Jets
871 Root, AnnaMaria 1648 Red Doniphan County Doniphan Star
915 Elam, Xander 1699 Red Post Rock District, Beloit Asherville Achievers
835 Oden, Natalie 1737 Purple Harvey County Lucky 13
1073 Wonnell, Reagan 1961 Blue Shawnee County Rossville Rustlers
1169 Kolman, Broden 2115 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Clyde Roadrunners
1301 Koenig, Weston 2315 Red Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
1345 Baumchen, Aiden 2402 Blue Meadowlark District, Holton Delia Early Birds
1371 Berens, Matthew 2428 Red Thomas County Solomon Valley
36 Smith, Shelby 2506 Red Wildcat District, Fredonia
1525 Germann, Grant 2728 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Tipton
28 Mitchell, Brody 2775 Blue Greenwood County
1598 Tharp, Jacob 2894 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Sycamore Sunflowers
1609 Zerr, Nicholas 2946 Blue Golden Prairie District, Oakley Butterfield Trail
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 2500: Garden Display
825 Juhl, Lillian 1537 Purple Doniphan County Wathena Sunflower
844 Juhl, Gracie 1568 Blue Doniphan County Wathena Sunflower
739 Juhl, Sophie 1572 Purple Doniphan County
1528 Fetters, Trinadee 2735 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Neosho Valley
1481 Peterson, Weston 2801 Purple Stafford County
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 2501: Small Vegetable Specimen Plate
32 Meseraull, Ellen 67 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
780 Schweitzer, Jaxton 1457 Purple Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
790 Schweitzer, Mattox 1481 Purple Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
1009 Stos, Jamie 1859 Blue Cottonwood District, Great Bend Hoisington Jets
1101 Moll, Aliyah 1994 Blue Scott County Manning Jayhawkers
1098 Trout, Landon 2124 Blue Scott County Country Cousins
1191 Jacobs, Kayden 2152 Purple Wildcat District, Girard Farlington Best-Yet
1400 Burg, Theresa 2499 Purple Johnson County Country Hearts
1429 Parker, Zoey 2541 Purple Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 2502: Medium Vegetable Specimen Plate
45 Roth, Brynn 111 Blue Greenwood County
217 Sleichter, Elaine 503 Blue River Valley District, Clay Center Lincoln Creek
219 Sleichter, Natalie 512 Purple River Valley District, Clay Center Lincoln Creek
250 Young, Stratton 600 Purple Kingman County Vinita
324 Gates, Jaelyn 691 Blue CKD, Salina Cardinal
96 Walker, John 766 Blue Wildcat District, Girard
434 Fritz, Gauge 856 Purple CKD, Salina
328 Miller, William 1043 Blue Rice County Valley Bluebirds
311 Langhofer, Cole 1063 Blue Meade County
307 Langhofer, Kaylen 1073 Purple Meade County