2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2051-2100 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:21 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 2502: Medium Vegetable Specimen Plate
21 Johnson, Cody 1097 Blue Greenwood County
579 Tillberg, Jacob 1135 Purple CKD, Salina
582 Tillberg, Tyler 1137 Blue CKD, Salina
606 Fuchs, Isabelle 1168 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
609 Conley, Trevin 1177 Blue Wild West District, Liberal Ornery Otters
664 Johnson, Ashlyn 1277 Purple Douglas County Eudora
676 Snowball, Adam 1315 Purple Dickinson County Holland Sunflowers
777 Schweitzer, Mya 1451 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
877 Long, Easton 1667 Blue Cherokee County Lone Elm Beavers
772 Young, Alex 1741 Blue Marion County Peabody Achievers
931 Beene, Kristy 1752 Purple Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club
828 Zongker, Kyler 1766 Purple Harvey County
960 Stockebrand Lang, Harley 1773 Purple Harvey County Halstead Cloverleaf
978 Correll, Brooklyn 1813 Purple Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Prosperity
489 Blough, Emma 1830 Purple McPherson County
1022 Garcia, Jeffrey 1884 Blue Butler County Cassoday Boosters
78 Garcia, Trena 1890 Purple Butler County
1082 Voet, Paxton 1984 Blue Marshall County Balderson Boosters
1107 Hermesch, Samual 2003 Blue Pottawatomie County Dutchmill
763 Hermesch, Rayya 2007 Blue Pottawatomie County Dutchmill
1139 Bess, Emmalie 2067 Purple Lyon County Busy Beavers
973 Vogts, Morgan 2112 Purple Coffey County Tip Top
1138 Blume, Allie 2117 Purple Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
1098 Trout, Landon 2127 Purple Scott County Country Cousins
1222 Miller, Isaac 2198 Blue Lyon County Chamness
1268 Elstrom, Gideon 2263 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Hopewell Corners
1289 Stryker, Lawson 2290 Red Marshall County Wide Awake
1346 Meyer, Cole 2435 Purple River Valley District, Washington Happy Workers
1502 Eastman, Brianna 2687 Purple Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1538 SinghDhillon, Kaden 2749 Purple Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1539 SinghDhillon, Kaycee 2750 Purple Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1540 SinghDhillon, Elizabeth 2752 Blue Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
1584 Dorsey, Trilbey 2841 Blue Barber County Cloverleaf
1577 Smith, Kailea 2880 Blue Brown County Willis All Stars
1607 Smith, Kaden 2909 Red Brown County Willis All Stars
1611 Smith, Kirsten 2945 Blue Brown County Willis All Stars
1427 Rogge, Isabelle 3064 Blue River Valley District, Washington Linn Livewires
1674 Tharman, Baylie 3074 Blue Wabaunsee County Newbury
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 2503: Large Vegetable Specimen Plate
26 Mason, Lydia 50 Purple Greenwood County
34 Reaves, Abigale 75 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
186 Welch, Cora 466 Red Kearny County People Pleasers
267 Ogg, Emily 586 Purple Kingman County Cunningham
370 Miller, Noah 769 Purple Reno County Haven
260 Smith, Hunter 816 Purple Doniphan County
432 Fritz, Lane 852 Blue CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
359 Latta, Rose 865 Purple Marshall County
440 Latta, Ross 1003 Blue Marshall County
292 Edie, Zoee 1020 Blue Doniphan County
838 Gabel, Elijah 1571 Purple Thomas County Solomon Valley
854 Fry, Byron 1615 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club