2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2101-2150 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:24 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 2503: Large Vegetable Specimen Plate
993 Regehr, Kassie 1835 Blue McPherson County Country Cousins
77 Garcia, Riley 1901 Purple Butler County
727 Knapp, Haven 2096 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Stateliners
1170 Haunschild, Brooke 2130 Blue Cowley County Tisdale
1098 Trout, Landon 2132 Red Scott County Country Cousins
1391 Sutton, Lakyn 2475 Red Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Prairie Pride
276 Young, Nash 2529 Purple Kingman County Vinita
1510 Durkin, Malia 2700 Purple Wabaunsee County Friendly Farmers
941 Jacobs, KeLynn 2826 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Maverick
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 2504: Fresh Culinary Herbs
327 Hess, MiKayla 698 White Walnut Creek District, Dighton Eager Beavers
95 Walker, Johanna 773 Blue Wildcat District, Girard
356 Ellenz, Norah 801 White Post Rock District, Beloit Tipton
1234 Eisele, Spenser 2214 Purple Johnson County Comet Tech
1626 Shultz, Lily 2960 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1656 Shultz, Solomon 3016 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1692 McNellis, Kiera 3097 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 5600: Annual Garden Flower
70 Sandbothe, Jace 144 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
71 Sandbothe, Jacob 150 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
186 Welch, Cora 467 Blue Kearny County People Pleasers
380 Ade, Timothy 776 Purple CKD, Salina Boldly Go
389 Ade, Zoe 782 Blue CKD, Salina Boldly Go
311 Langhofer, Cole 1071 Purple Meade County
646 Ross, Travis 1269 Purple Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Walnut City
291 Miller, Tessa 1553 Blue Rice County Valley Bluebirds
843 Just, Ellie 1569 Blue Marion County South Cottonwood
881 DeRouchey, Jacob 1631 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
884 Skidmore, Lillian 1633 Blue Post Rock District, Smith Center Heart of America
871 Root, AnnaMaria 1637 Blue Doniphan County Doniphan Star
1005 Miller, Hanna 1853 Blue Geary County Lyon Creek
1011 Grubbs, Clayton 1863 Purple Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
863 Fischer, Nathan 1960 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
733 Knapp, Jonathan 2099 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Stateliners
1179 Williams, Jewels 2136 Blue Geary County Lyon Creek
1297 Jirak, Elizabeth 2359 Blue Cowley County Udall
1330 Jirak, Rachel 2364 Purple Cowley County Udall
1341 Manus, Benjamin 2382 Blue Leavenworth County Reno Bobwhites
1400 Burg, Theresa 2496 Purple Johnson County Country Hearts
1482 Quaney, Trever 2647 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
278 Reeser, Isabella 2656 Red Frontier District, Lyndon
1515 Isaacson, Brecken 2711 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Sherdahl Boosters
1519 Isaacson, Kennison 2715 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Sherdahl Boosters
1626 Shultz, Lily 2958 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1643 Shultz, Isaac 2985 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1656 Shultz, Solomon 3017 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
1662 Whitmer, Kevin 3067 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 5601: Perennial Garden Flower
366 Oborny, Nicholas 750 Purple Sedgwick County Goddard
323 Maxwell, Grayson 868 Purple Pawnee County
323 Maxwell, Grayson 872 Purple Pawnee County Zook Zippers
509 Haase, Nicole 983 Purple Midway District, Ellsworth
519 Haase, Karli 1004 Purple Midway District, Ellsworth