2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2151-2200 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:36 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 5601: Perennial Garden Flower
223 Easter, Adelaide 1036 Blue CKD, Salina
307 Langhofer, Kaylen 1068 Purple Meade County
791 Ferguson, Jonathan 1493 Blue Post Rock District, Smith Center Busy Bees
422 Fischer, Natalie 1528 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
826 Ferguson, Jasmine 1541 Blue Post Rock District, Smith Center Busy Bees
834 Ferguson, Joshua 1551 Blue Post Rock District, Smith Center Busy Bees
891 DeRouchey, James 1654 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
959 DeRouchey, Jenna 1774 Blue Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
981 Selensky, Kelsey 1812 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove Quinter
1003 Grubbs, Tobias 1852 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
1146 Fox, Spencer 2078 Purple Lyon County Reading
1148 Fox, Kerstyn 2086 Purple Lyon County Reading
1324 Wille, Camryn 2354 Blue Southwind District, Yates Center Piqua
1334 Jirak, Isaac 2368 Blue Cowley County Udall
1480 Wright, Brad 2653 Purple Wild West District, Sublette Victory
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 5602: Fresh Flower Arrangement
1295 Kovar, Rachael 2320 Purple Riley County College Hill
1615 Hurd, Halo 2926 Blue Wildcat District, Independence Caney Pioneers
1649 Ringel, Hannah 3002 Purple Wabaunsee County Friendly Farmers
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 5603: Dried Flower Arrangement
1275 Seaman, Maggie 2271 Purple Coffey County Tip Top
1633 Schenk, Regan 3150 Blue Wildcat District, Independence
4-H Centennial Hall / 4-H / FFA Horticulture / 5604: Horticulture Notebook
33 Meseraull, Jenna 74 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia
4-H / FFA Crops / 4-H / FFA Crops / 2401: Corn - Yellow
561 Winsor, Brayden 1070 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Grantville Circle G
850 Walker, Emma 2466 Blue Cherokee County Glittering Stones
1617 Staggenborg, Aleah 2948 Purple Marshall County
4-H / FFA Crops / 4-H / FFA Crops / 2406: Hard red winter wheat
211 Kramer, Bane 495 Blue River Valley District, Clay Center Sturdy Oak
212 Kramer, Brody 497 Red River Valley District, Clay Center Sturdy Oak
259 Harris, Kutter 572 Purple Meade County Four Leaf Clovers
289 Sowers, Peyton 627 Blue Kingman County Vinita
421 Cockroft, Mary Elaine 830 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
323 Maxwell, Grayson 879 Purple Pawnee County Zook Zippers
509 Haase, Nicole 985 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
579 Tillberg, Jacob 1120 Blue CKD, Salina Cardinal
552 Seeman, Jarett 1178 Purple Pawnee County Gem Dandys
675 Lillard, Chase 1325 Blue Dickinson County Willowdale
730 Yenni, Rachel 1394 Red McPherson County Smoky Valley
780 Schweitzer, Jaxton 1467 Purple Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
790 Schweitzer, Mattox 1475 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
409 Hooker, Truman 1538 Blue Sunflower District, Goodland Ruleton Eager Beavers
1302 Birk, Jarrett 2312 Blue Southwind District, Yates Center Eager Beavers
1347 Walker, Brooks 2388 Blue Cherokee County Glittering Stones
1346 Meyer, Cole 2392 Blue River Valley District, Washington Happy Workers
850 Walker, Emma 2468 Blue Cherokee County Glittering Stones
1492 Dunn, Ian 2679 Red Stafford County Jolly Workers
288 Sowers, Caden 2710 Purple Kingman County Vinita
1635 L'Ecuyer, Olivia 2968 Blue River Valley District, Washington Busy Bee
1636 L'Ecuyer, Autumn 2973 Blue River Valley District, Washington Busy Bee
4-H / FFA Crops / 4-H / FFA Crops / 2415: Alfalfa Hay
1023 Emmerson, Amanda 1886 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Northeast Scott 4-H Club
632 Cady, Jayce 1958 Purple Post Rock District, Mankato Webber Wide Awake
1288 Fischer, Luke 2303 Purple Pawnee County Tiny Toilers
1354 Sowder, Easton 2398 Red Coffey County Blue Ribbon