2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2401-2450 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 11:13 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Event / 4-H Fashion Revue / 6000: Construction presentation for 4-H members enrolled in the Clothing & Textile Project
1628 Bruna, Madison 2957 Purple River Valley District, Washington Happy Spirit
1626 Shultz, Lily 2972 Purple Frontier District, Lyndon
1577 Smith, Kailea 3007 Red Brown County Willis All Stars
1657 Chapin, Eidree 3026 Purple 1st Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
1721 Brockhoff, Marie 3158 Purple 2nd Leavenworth County Happy Helpers
Event / 4-H Fashion Revue / 6010: For young women enrolled in the Clothing and Textiles Project.
36 Smith, Shelby 83 Blue Wildcat District, Fredonia
126 Stramel, Regan 321 Purple Sunflower District, Sharon Springs Harrison Endeavors
194 Blackburn, Mattie 477 Blue River Valley District, Clay Center Countryside Crusaders
359 Latta, Rose 736 Blue Marshall County Sunflower
353 Holling, Alexis 897 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
471 Showalter, Riley 923 Blue Shawnee County Riverside
598 Mongeau, Katie 1151 Blue Finney County Sherlock Strivers
95 Walker, Johanna 1192 Blue Wildcat District, Girard
666 Safford, Michaela 1280 Blue Douglas County Eudora
681 Buechman, Lyndsey 1358 Blue Dickinson County Willowdale
223 Easter, Adelaide 1379 Blue CKD, Salina
730 Yenni, Rachel 1382 Blue McPherson County Smoky Valley
752 Schaller, McKenna 1415 Purple Edwards County Trenton Workers
768 Hueser, Emma 1437 Blue CKD, Minneapolis Woodsdale
861 Coy, Rylee 1603 Blue Flint Hills District, Cottonwood Falls Diamond
770 Yung, Jurney 1606 Blue Sedgwick County Andale Jets
874 Fry, Gwenyth 1622 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club
830 LaTourell, Cylie 1685 Blue Rice County Sterling Meadowlarks
908 Persing, Lakota 1700 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Cloverleaf Cowboys
922 LaRocque, Victoria 1715 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
931 Beene, Kristy 1727 Blue Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club
938 Muto, Macie 1743 Purple Geary County Humboldt
952 Humphrey, Jessica 1762 Purple Rolling Prairie District, Howard Flint Hill Boosters
969 Kuhn, Anna 1790 Blue Cottonwood District, Hays Big Creek Astros
983 Cool, Hana 1815 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Miltonvale Hustlers
802 Conser, Grace 1872 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Valley Victors
1027 Gatz, Lauren 1907 Blue Doniphan County Midway Meadowlarks
1105 Daugherty, Rebecca 2008 Blue Southwind District, Erie Southeast Sunflowers
1106 Jessup, Gracie 2020 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
1181 Haller, Lillie 2133 Purple 2nd Butler County Benton Busy Bees
1219 Parker, Chanae 2197 Purple Riley County Ashland Boosters
1229 Schafer, Ashley 2206 Blue Riley County College Hill
1228 Miser, Emily 2207 Purple Lyon County Model Boosters
1237 Hamman, Karlie 2220 Blue Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
1242 Henderson, Grace 2232 Red Cowley County Dexter-Otto 4-H
1251 Hall, Isabella 2239 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
1264 Kresin, Emily 2256 Purple Johnson County Pioneer
1332 Fry, Candace 2367 Purple Ford County Wright Wonder Workers
1400 Burg, Theresa 2493 Blue Johnson County Country Hearts
1443 Straub, Alaina 2585 Blue Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
1449 Stein, Calista 2587 Blue Ford County Wilroads Gardens
1454 Straub, Alexa 2595 Purple Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
1459 Littlechild, Desiree 2603 Red Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1499 Dalquest, Carissa 2684 Red Flint Hills District, Council Grove Flint Hills
1523 Filinger, Julia 2721 Blue Flint Hills District, Cottonwood Falls Toledo