2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 201-250 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:36 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4800: Color Photos - 3 Years or Less in Project
1303 Spreier, Toby 2314 Red Harvey County Lucky 13
1310 Rubino, Moriah 2357 Purple Frontier District, Ottawa Golden Achievers
1328 O'Brien, Cooper 2360 White Southwind District, Yates Center Piqua
1331 O'Brien, McKenley 2363 Red Southwind District, Yates Center Piqua
1335 Lamb, Kaylee 2369 Red Harper County Argonia Hilltoppers
1337 Williams, Elly 2371 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Discovery
1336 Mader, Matthew 2377 Blue Golden Prairie District, Gove
1338 Russell, Owen 2380 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Eager Beavers
1348 Scheerer, Sydney 2389 Red Riley County Straight Shooters
1352 Haslett, Paige 2394 Red Hamilton County Busy Bears
1357 Bustamante, Pax 2408 Blue Johnson County Lucky Clover
1360 Peek, Henry 2413 Blue Leavenworth County Glenwood
1364 Luebbers, Jozie 2419 Red Hamilton County Willing Workers
1366 Burdick, Alexis 2422 Blue Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1376 Bretton, Savannah 2438 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
1390 Buessing, Clare 2472 Blue Pottawatomie County Blackjack
946 Brethour, Ryan 2476 Blue Johnson County
1395 Berens, Hunter 2480 Red Pratt County Lincoln Climbers
1396 Darnall, Devon 2482 Red Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Sedan Willing Workers
1397 Darnall, Mallory 2485 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Sedan Willing Workers
1401 Leonard, Adalyn 2488 Red Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Cedar Vale Go-Getters
1405 Carlgren, Brandt 2500 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Eager Beavers
1070 Mayer, Laramie 2504 White Flint Hills District, Council Grove
1404 Douthit, Oliver 2505 Blue Leavenworth County Glenwood
1418 Willhite, Reece 2524 White Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Prairie Pride
1422 Scheele, Alex 2530 Red River Valley District, Washington Happy Workers
1430 Olson, Aniyah 2540 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Mooney Creek
1432 Buxton, Kaitlynn 2543 Blue Cowley County New Horizon
1439 Horinek, Trelawney 2557 Red Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1441 Wade, Triston 2560 Blue Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Prairie Pride
1440 Hemphill, Kami 2563 Red Pratt County Lincoln Climbers
1448 Klingsick, Angellica 2586 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1429 Parker, Zoey 2598 Red Golden Prairie District, Wakeeney Busy Kansans
1470 Bracken, Fallon 2615 Red Rolling Prairie District, Sedan Sedan Willing Workers
1484 Reed, Wyatt 2652 White Stafford County Jolly Workers
278 Reeser, Isabella 2659 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon
1486 Shrauner, Georgia 2662 Blue Morton County Do It Yourself
1490 Davis, Brinley 2673 Red Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1494 Price, Jayde 2677 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Neosho Valley
1500 Appelhanz, Colton 2685 Red Wabaunsee County Friendly Farmers
1501 Wilson, Lillyan 2686 Blue Wabaunsee County Friendly Farmers
1502 Eastman, Brianna 2689 Blue Wabaunsee County Maple Hill Hustlers
1503 MacGregor, Abigail 2691 Red Wabaunsee County Happy Valley
1522 Hoover, Alayna 2719 Red Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Rush County Road Runners
1521 Lindenman, Taegan 2720 Blue Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
1524 McCreery, Kaitlyn 2725 Purple Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Iowa Union
1530 Eck, Peyton 2736 Purple Kingman County Whispering Willow
1535 Koster, Anna 2744 Purple Post Rock District, Lincoln Junior Sunflowers
1541 Nolte, Jesse 2753 Blue Marshall County Home City Hustlers
1545 Meitl, Carsen 2763 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Iowa Union