2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2451-2500 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:36 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Event / 4-H Fashion Revue / 6010: For young women enrolled in the Clothing and Textiles Project.
1546 Roenne, Neva 2762 Purple 1st Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Clover Power
1122 Blick, Takira 2803 Red Barber County
1571 Gonzalez, Valeria 2817 Blue Kearny County The New 4-H Club
1626 Shultz, Lily 2974 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon
596 Henke, Kadence 3031 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Merry Meadowlarks
1675 Wilson, Sidney 3056 Blue Marais des Cygnes District, Paola Explorers
1674 Tharman, Baylie 3077 Blue Wabaunsee County Newbury
1689 Schletzbaum, Addison 3087 Blue Atchison County Lancaster Lightning
941 Jacobs, KeLynn 3146 Purple Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Maverick
Event / 4-H Fashion Revue / 6020: For young men enrolled in the Clothing and Textiles Project.
188 Beesley, Aidan 470 Blue Sumner County Cardinals
403 Miller, Conner 800 Blue Midway District, Russell Big Creek
440 Latta, Ross 869 Purple Marshall County Sunflower
570 Wilber, Isaac 1169 Blue Pottawatomie County
96 Walker, John 1199 Red Wildcat District, Girard
380 Ade, Timothy 1392 Red CKD, Salina
854 Fry, Byron 1612 Red Southwind District, Fort Scott Hiattville 4-H Club
944 Beckman, Bryce 1750 Red Riley County Wildcat
1193 Barnes, Taelur 2151 Purple Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Clover Power
1235 Dugan, Grant 2217 Blue Pottawatomie County Blackjack
1162 McKinley, Gabriel 2366 Purple Riley County Cico Shamrocks
1424 Riffey, Maddox 2533 Blue Pratt County Glendale Reapers
1474 Aurand, Blake 2622 Purple River Valley District, Belleville Republic Pioneers
1452 Burgert, Clark 2625 Blue Ford County DIY Jrs.
1488 Reed, Dylan 2666 Purple 2nd Stafford County Jolly Workers
277 Kamesh, Sukesh 2708 Purple 1st Kingman County Hawk
1627 Zerr, Chad 2955 Purple Golden Prairie District, Oakley Butterfield Trail
1389 Morris, Isaac 3083 Blue River Valley District, Belleville Discovery
1690 Kneisler, Ethan 3089 Red Frontier District, Lyndon Lyndon Leaders
Event / 4-H Presentations / 5800: Demonstration or Illustrated Talk by an individual
36 Smith, Shelby 84 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia Busy Beavers
63 Francis, Tatum 128 Purple Wildcat District, Fredonia High Prairie Pioneers
324 Gates, Jaelyn 688 Red CKD, Salina Cardinal
323 Maxwell, Grayson 873 Purple Pawnee County Zook Zippers
367 Dlabal, Caleb 902 Purple Midway District, Ellsworth
371 Dlabal, Abby 908 Purple Midway District, Ellsworth
433 Thompson, Cameron 1000 Blue Shawnee County Riverside
355 Vaughan, Eryn 1074 Red Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Billtown Go Getters
566 Delancy, Cora 1089 Purple Johnson County Happy Helpers
577 Littich, Emma 1110 Blue CKD, Salina Smoky View
424 Bryant, Taylor 1112 Blue Pottawatomie County
581 Dillinger, Grace 1123 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
600 Foth, Kinsley 1153 Purple CKD, Salina Willing Workers
611 Sellmeyer, Haley 1180 Purple Johnson County Morning Glory
619 Seeger, Elizabeth 1201 Red McPherson County Golden Opportunity
630 Eck, Kierra 1218 Purple Midway District, Russell Sunflower
625 Palmer, Bethany 1222 Blue Edwards County Trenton Workers
627 Walker, Susannah 1229 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Woodlawn Meadowlarks
658 Lightner, Lauren 1265 Blue Finney County Wide Awake
598 Mongeau, Katie 1362 Blue Finney County
674 DePew, Josslyn 1363 Purple Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
694 Gruen, Lily 1364 Multi-color Dickinson County