2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2551-2600 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 1:36 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Judging Contests / FCS Judging Contest / 5960: Intermediate FCS Judging
1751 Gibson, Addison 3334 6th Geary County
497 Patrick, Conway 3347 4th McPherson County
344 Barlett, Kylee 3352 5th Butler County
398 Bennett, Adam 3357 2nd Sedgwick County
1800 Berry, Chayston 3359 1st Scott County
1806 Dunn, Camille 3371 8th Comanche County
297 Johnson, Clara 3382 8th Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa
1814 Miller, Cami 3399 10th Butler County
1821 Norberg, Kayla 3407 5th CKD, Salina
337 Rausch, Daniel 3414 7th Coffey County
1835 Stahlman, Aubrey 3432 7th River Valley District, Concordia
1840 Watts, Kayleigh 3446 8th Southwind District, Erie
459 Wilkerson, Emilia 3449 8th Pottawatomie County
1623 Wood, Emily 3455 7th Atchison County
1888 Pecenka, Keaton 3582 9th Johnson County
Judging Contests / FCS Judging Contest / 5965: Senior FCS Judging
1445 Horinek, Ainsley 2576 7th Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
431 Covel, Calista 3464 2nd Shawnee County
991 Hensley, Charles 3484 9th Cowley County
277 Kamesh, Sukesh 3487 10th Kingman County
1626 Shultz, Lily 3514 8th Frontier District, Lyndon
556 Tien, Ivalea 3520 6th Butler County
6 Varner, Shelby 3523 1st Butler County
1857 Norquest, Audrey 3535 4th Finney County
1910 Jacques, Megin 3617 3rd Marshall County
1914 Pecenka, Ainsley 3628 5th Johnson County
1918 Rider, Cydnee 3634 7th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
1922 Yerkes, Dylan 3646 9th Johnson County
Judging Contests / Photography Judging Contest / 5980: Senior Photography Judging Team
1739 Coffey County Senior Photography Judging 3187 8th 8th Coffey County
1741 Dickinson County Senior Photography Judging 3189 1st 1st Dickinson County
1747 Frontier District, Lyndon Senior Photo Judging 3213 4th 4th Frontier District, Lyndon
1758 Phillips-Rooks District Senior Photography Judging 3249 7th 7th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
1761 River Valley District Washington Snr Photo Judging 3260 5th 5th River Valley District, Washington
1765 River Valley District Republic Snr Photo Judging 3265 9th 9th River Valley District, Belleville
1774 River Valley Dist Clay Center Snr Photo Judging 3280 10th 10th River Valley District, Clay Center
1775 River Valley District Concordia Snr Photo Judging 3282 6th 6th River Valley District, Concordia
1779 Shawnee County Senior Photography Judging 3293 3rd 3rd Shawnee County
1924 Central Kansas District, Salina 3654 2nd 2nd CKD, Salina
Judging Contests / Photography Judging Contest / 5981: Senior Photography Judging Contestant
972 Vogts, Kaylynn 1799 21st Coffey County Tip Top
818 Mashke, Kaleb 2116 23rd Butler County
1008 Fox, Isaac 2268 33rd Coffey County Tip Top
1304 Brady, Katharine 2319 49th River Valley District, Clay Center Cloverleaf
1482 Quaney, Trever 2655 41st Frontier District, Lyndon
220 Stewart, Sierra 2707 46th River Valley District, Clay Center Washington Headliners
505 Barnes, Teresa 2856 25th River Valley District, Concordia Hollis Hustlers
999 Kelsey, Sheyenne 2859 30th River Valley District, Concordia Miltonvale Hustlers
504 Benyshek, Bricen 2868 25th River Valley District, Concordia Hopewell Corners
1326 Lehmann, Ashdynn 2877 52nd Coffey County Smilin' Thru
1619 Freeborn, John 2936 10th River Valley District, Concordia Hill & Dale
1626 Shultz, Lily 2984 4th Frontier District, Lyndon
1643 Shultz, Isaac 2991 5th Frontier District, Lyndon