2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2601-2650 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:43 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Judging Contests / Photography Judging Contest / 5981: Senior Photography Judging Contestant
1461 Brinkley, Justin 3104 46th Frontier District, Lyndon
1004 Durst, Isaac 3131 34th Coffey County Blue Ribbon
680 Hettenbach, Della 3190 2nd Dickinson County
710 Bartlett, Kolbie 3191 6th Dickinson County
706 Buechman, Logan 3192 13th Dickinson County
292 Edie, Zoee 3199 39th Doniphan County
1724 Leslie, Addison 3200 42nd Douglas County
482 Behrends, Noah 3207 37th Frontier District, Ottawa
1332 Fry, Candace 3209 9th Ford County
938 Muto, Macie 3221 36th Geary County
1179 Williams, Jewels 3223 52nd Geary County
1042 Redington, Elijah 3226 8th Harvey County
1214 Small, Tylier 3231 44th Johnson County
5 Lange, Kansas 3243 51st Pawnee County
1759 Bohl, Jillian 3250 28th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
353 Holling, Alexis 3251 24th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
1106 Jessup, Gracie 3252 34th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
251 Schleifer, Abbey 3253 50th Post Rock District, Mankato
1320 Westfahl, Eden 3259 16th Riley County
1622 Kolle, Carly 3261 20th River Valley District, Washington
1762 Sinn, Aliyah 3262 40th River Valley District, Washington
1763 White, Elaina 3263 18th River Valley District, Washington
1764 Wright, Elizabeth 3264 18th River Valley District, Washington
1333 Kraus, Katelyn 3266 28th River Valley District, Belleville
1389 Morris, Isaac 3267 54th River Valley District, Belleville
1434 Sublett, Erica 3269 22nd River Valley District, Belleville
214 Meyer, Keath 3281 48th River Valley District, Clay Center
1096 Talbert, Adrianne 3285 31st Scott County
431 Covel, Calista 3294 13th Shawnee County
1055 Jackson, Ethan 3295 13th Shawnee County
762 Miller, Braedan 3296 43rd Shawnee County
779 Skinner, LeeAnn 3297 1st Shawnee County
1114 Osborn, Sophie 3300 31st Southwind District, Erie
1780 Yoho, Gracie 3301 10th Southwind District, Iola
472 Shepard, Jayci 3648 10th CKD, Minneapolis
554 Stolzenburg, Shelby 3649 45th CKD, Salina
602 Fahrenthold, Katrina 3650 6th CKD, Salina
407 Thompson, Rebekah 3651 3rd CKD, Salina
536 Schrock, Reygan 3652 16th CKD, Salina
1923 Orr, Keely 3653 37th CKD, Salina Friendly Valley
1394 Brethour, Samantha 3662 25th Johnson County
Judging Contests / Photography Judging Contest / 5985: Intermediate Photography Judging Team
1740 Coffey County Intermediate Photography Judging 3188 7th Coffey County
1742 Dickinson County Intermediate Photography Judging 3194 5th Dickinson County
1743 Flint Hills District Intermediate Photo Judging 3201 11th Flint Hills District, Council Grove
1748 Frontier District, Lyndon Int Photo Judging 3214 1st Frontier District, Lyndon
1755 Lyon County Intermediate Photography Judging 3232 6th Lyon County
1756 Meadowlark District, Nemaha Int Photo Judging 3238 2nd Meadowlark District, Holton
1757 Phillips-Rooks District Int Photography Judging 3245 10th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
1760 Riley County Intermediate Photography Judging 3254 4th Riley County
1771 River Valley District Republic Int Photo Judging 3275 12th River Valley District, Belleville