2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2651-2700 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 11:51 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Judging Contests / Photography Judging Contest / 5985: Intermediate Photography Judging Team
1776 River Valley District Concordia Int Photo Judging 3283 3rd River Valley District, Concordia
1777 Shawnee County Intermediate Photography Judging 3287 8th Shawnee County
1928 Central Kansas District, Ottawa 3670 9th CKD, Minneapolis
Judging Contests / Photography Judging Contest / 5986: Intermediate Photography Judging Contestant
963 Wasinger, Marisa 1782 19th Cottonwood District, Hays Good Hope
973 Vogts, Morgan 1801 43rd Coffey County Tip Top
1146 Fox, Spencer 2080 27th Lyon County Reading
1148 Fox, Kerstyn 2085 28th Lyon County Reading
1439 Horinek, Trelawney 2565 22nd Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
334 DeGraff, Daegen 2639 1st River Valley District, Concordia Republican Valley
1478 Nelson, Lynnea 2644 12th Frontier District, Lyndon
187 Barr, Megan 2706 48th River Valley District, Concordia Hopewell Corners
1464 Lacy, Seth 2732 32nd River Valley District, Concordia Miltonvale Hustlers
967 Lehmann, Kyzer 2879 17th Coffey County Smilin' Thru
1646 Shultz, Kieren 3015 7th Frontier District, Lyndon
1656 Shultz, Solomon 3021 8th Frontier District, Lyndon Clover Wranglers
751 Barnhardt, Rachael 3105 48th Coffey County Tip Top
168 Durst, Caleb 3129 13th Coffey County Blue Ribbon
799 Heintz, Renatta 3195 4th Dickinson County
690 Holt, Eyler 3196 43rd Dickinson County
702 Woodworth, Carson 3198 25th Dickinson County
1744 Andres, Castyn 3202 46th Flint Hills District, Council Grove
1080 Andres, Cooper 3203 58th Flint Hills District, Council Grove
1070 Mayer, Laramie 3205 40th Flint Hills District, Council Grove
439 Behrends, Amelia 3211 9th Frontier District, Ottawa
483 Behrends, Levi 3212 55th Frontier District, Ottawa
1751 Gibson, Addison 3218 37th Geary County
618 Schrotberger, Fern 3227 56th Johnson County
1144 Geiger, Carlie 3234 16th Lyon County
1145 Geiger, Reagan 3235 39th Lyon County
462 Abel, Jarett 3239 24th Meadowlark District, Holton
252 Kramer, Brecken 3240 9th Meadowlark District, Seneca
306 Mosteller, Madilyn 3241 2nd Meadowlark District, Seneca
760 Uphaus, Ryan 3242 50th Meadowlark District, Seneca
323 Maxwell, Grayson 3244 35th Pawnee County
1376 Bretton, Savannah 3246 31st Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
1125 Jessup, William 3247 17th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
1140 Meili, Kalinda 3248 54th Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg
1167 Machin, Makayla 3255 42nd Riley County
1163 Machin, Mitchell 3256 57th Riley County
1154 Shippy, Katelyn 3257 3rd Riley County
1210 Thomas, Harrison 3258 9th Riley County
1356 Kolle, Amber 3274 13th River Valley District, Washington
1671 Benne, Ezra 3276 52nd River Valley District, Belleville
1338 Russell, Owen 3277 23rd River Valley District, Belleville
1773 Strnad, Dalton 3279 53rd River Valley District, Belleville
1091 Fisher, Jacob 3284 45th Scott County
1118 Trout, Megan 3286 20th Scott County
750 Capes, Abbigale 3288 51st Shawnee County
119 Conard, John 3289 32nd Shawnee County
1778 Kuckelman, Caden 3290 41st Shawnee County