2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2701-2750 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:59 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Judging Contests / Photography Judging Contest / 5986: Intermediate Photography Judging Contestant
759 Lehmann, Jacob 3291 6th Shawnee County
467 Swanson, Willa 3292 29th Shawnee County
1272 Jones, Jeremiah 3299 13th Southwind District, Yates Center
396 Pracht, Eian 3663 46th CKD, Salina
378 Pracht, Acacia 3664 5th CKD, Salina
1926 Doris, Rachel 3665 37th CKD, Minneapolis Woodsdale
1821 Norberg, Kayla 3666 30th CKD, Salina
1927 Kinkelaar, Avery 3667 21st CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
344 Barlett, Kylee 3668 26th Butler County
803 Sommers, Brenna 3669 35th Butler County
Judging Contests / Poultry Judging Contest / 5930: Senior Poultry Judging Team
1722 Coffey County Senior Poultry Judging 3161 2nd Coffey County
1729 Riley County Senior Poultry Judging 3170 1st Riley County
Judging Contests / Poultry Judging Contest / 5931: Senior Poultry Judging Contestant
816 Bell, Jacob 1543 3rd Wild West District, Hugoton Buffalo Boosters
950 Edelman, Zane 1758 9th Coffey County Blue Ribbon
951 Decker, Colleen 1761 6th Coffey County Smilin' Thru
962 Hughes, Samantha 1778 7th Coffey County Tip Top
154 Pringle, Taylor 2070 12th Lyon County
156 DeDonder, Bethany 2071 11th Lyon County
1724 Leslie, Addison 3163 10th Douglas County Kanwaka
1727 Sondy, Atticus 3166 1st Marais des Cygnes District, Paola
5 Lange, Kansas 3169 8th Pawnee County
143 Featherstone, Rachel 3171 4th Riley County
1348 Scheerer, Sydney 3172 2nd Riley County
1730 Wright, Bailey 3174 11th Riley County
1731 Meiwes, Levi 3175 5th Southwind District, Iola
1737 Wright, Ava 3182 13th Riley County
Judging Contests / Poultry Judging Contest / 5935: Intermediate Poultry Judging Team
1723 Coffey County Intermediate Poultry Judging 3162 2nd Coffey County
1726 Frontier District Intermediate Poultry Judging 3165 3rd Frontier District, Ottawa
1732 Riley County Intermediate Poultry Judging 3176 1st Riley County
1783 McPherson County Poultry Judging Team 3306 4th McPherson County
Judging Contests / Poultry Judging Contest / 5936: Intermediate Poultry Judging Contestant
145 Dreiling, Mara 633 2nd Frontier District, Ottawa
282 Frederickson, Grady 654 16th Frontier District, Lyndon
265 Reeser, Allison 656 15th Frontier District, Lyndon
278 Reeser, Isabella 658 14th Frontier District, Lyndon
168 Durst, Caleb 1712 6th Coffey County Blue Ribbon
967 Lehmann, Kyzer 1792 5th Coffey County Smilin' Thru
262 Williams, Arnesia 1794 10th Coffey County Stringtown Bombers
1180 Fall, Asa 2139 12th Reno County Ninnescah
1728 Wedel, Addison 3168 7th McPherson County
128 Featherstone, Jonathan 3177 3rd Riley County
1733 Howe, Olivia 3178 1st Riley County
1734 Scheerer, Sofia 3179 8th Riley County
1735 Wright, Sophie 3180 9th Riley County
1736 Meiwes, Abigail 3181 4th Southwind District, Iola
998 Reiff, AJ 3302 11th McPherson County
1000 Reiff, Laney 3303 13th McPherson County
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3201: Standard Breeds; Large Fowl; One young bird of either sex
5 Lange, Kansas 2 Blue Pawnee County
84 Good, Emma 176 Blue Frontier District, Garnett
84 Good, Emma 177 Blue 1st Frontier District, Garnett
92 Wilkinson, Brooke 202 Blue Sedgwick County NinnescahValley