2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2751-2800 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/26/2021 11:53 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3201: Standard Breeds; Large Fowl; One young bird of either sex
92 Wilkinson, Brooke 203 Blue Sedgwick County NinnescahValley
119 Conard, John 291 Blue Shawnee County Shawnee Riders
119 Conard, John 292 Blue Shawnee County Shawnee Riders
128 Featherstone, Jonathan 331 Blue Riley County Wildcat
143 Featherstone, Rachel 362 Blue Riley County Wildcat
143 Featherstone, Rachel 363 Red Riley County Wildcat
148 Bohaty, Jasmine 394 Blue Cowley County Muddy Creek
163 Crosson, Kinsley 428 Blue CKD, Minneapolis Solomon Valley
171 Rider, Daphne 440 Blue 2nd Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
173 Crouch, Knox 444 Blue Sedgwick County Valley Victors
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3202: Standard Breeds; Large Fowl; One old bird of either sex
128 Featherstone, Jonathan 359 Blue Riley County Wildcat
143 Featherstone, Rachel 364 Red Riley County Wildcat
140 Klaus, Sheena 382 White Cottonwood District, Hays Buckeye Jr. Farmers
159 Luttig, Tanner 412 Red McPherson County Friendly Fremont
159 Luttig, Tanner 413 Red McPherson County Friendly Fremont
159 Luttig, Tanner 414 Red McPherson County Friendly Fremont
172 Crouch, Genevieve 442 Red Sedgwick County Valley Victors
173 Crouch, Knox 443 Blue Sedgwick County Valley Victors
282 Frederickson, Grady 618 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon North Osage
145 Dreiling, Mara 635 Red Frontier District, Ottawa
145 Dreiling, Mara 637 Red Frontier District, Ottawa
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3203: Standard Breeds; Bantams; One young bird of either sex.
92 Wilkinson, Brooke 204 Blue Sedgwick County NinnescahValley
149 Pray, Emily 397 Blue Harper County Spring Robins
154 Pringle, Taylor 400 Blue Lyon County Riverside
156 DeDonder, Bethany 403 Blue Lyon County Riverside
156 DeDonder, Bethany 404 Blue Lyon County Riverside
160 Reiff, Macy 417 Blue McPherson County Country Cousins
163 Crosson, Kinsley 429 Blue CKD, Minneapolis Solomon Valley
168 Durst, Caleb 434 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
171 Rider, Daphne 439 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
171 Rider, Daphne 441 Blue 1st Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
173 Crouch, Knox 445 Blue Sedgwick County Valley Victors
172 Crouch, Genevieve 446 Blue Sedgwick County Valley Victors
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3204: Standard Breeds; Bantams; One old bird of either sex
85 Raven, Chance 183 Red Cherokee County Shamrock
93 Blevins, Braydon 205 Blue Sedgwick County Peck Ramblers
95 Walker, Johanna 208 Red Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
96 Walker, John 209 Blue Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
121 davis, Alivia 301 Blue Shawnee County Auburn
124 Pennington, Wyatt 319 Blue Pottawatomie County Shining Star
84 Good, Emma 329 Blue Frontier District, Garnett Star Shooting
139 McEachern, Lillian 353 Blue Butler County Rose Hill Rustlers
160 Reiff, Macy 418 Blue McPherson County Country Cousins
160 Reiff, Macy 419 Blue McPherson County Country Cousins
160 Reiff, Macy 421 Blue McPherson County Country Cousins
160 Reiff, Macy 422 Blue McPherson County Country Cousins
165 Stevenson, Trista 431 Red CKD, Salina Cardinal
278 Reeser, Isabella 610 Red Frontier District, Lyndon Melvern Junior Highline
145 Dreiling, Mara 636 Blue 2nd Frontier District, Ottawa
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3206: Production Hens - Pen of 3
153 Montgomery, Luke 401 Blue Cottonwood District, Hays Buckeye Jr. Farmers
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3207: Dual purpose pullets; Pen of 3
119 Conard, John 300 Blue 1st Shawnee County Shawnee Riders