2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 2801-2850 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:59 AMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3207: Dual purpose pullets; Pen of 3
128 Featherstone, Jonathan 360 Blue Riley County Wildcat
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3209: Turkeys
128 Featherstone, Jonathan 361 Blue 1st Riley County Wildcat
143 Featherstone, Rachel 365 Blue Riley County Wildcat
159 Luttig, Tanner 415 Blue McPherson County Friendly Fremont
159 Luttig, Tanner 416 Blue McPherson County Friendly Fremont
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3210: Ducks, Call or Bantam, all breeds; one bird of either sex
84 Good, Emma 179 Blue Frontier District, Garnett
86 O'Connor, Shelby 182 Blue 1st Frontier District, Garnett
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3211: Ducks; all breeds; one bird of either sex
84 Good, Emma 180 Red Frontier District, Garnett
84 Good, Emma 181 Blue Frontier District, Garnett
94 Kirkpatrick, Jayden 206 Blue Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
94 Kirkpatrick, Jayden 211 Blue 1st Wildcat District, Girard Bone Creek
121 davis, Alivia 302 Blue Shawnee County Auburn
121 davis, Alivia 303 Blue Shawnee County Auburn
130 Schmidt, Jett 332 Blue Butler County Hickory Helpers
148 Bohaty, Jasmine 395 Blue 1st Cowley County Muddy Creek
161 Heimer, Kirsten 423 Blue CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
161 Heimer, Kirsten 424 Blue CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
164 Miller, Colbey 430 Blue CKD, Minneapolis Woodsdale
265 Reeser, Allison 583 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Melvern Junior Highline
278 Reeser, Isabella 611 Blue Frontier District, Lyndon Melvern Junior Highline
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Poultry / 3212: Geese, all breeds, one bird of either sex
151 Morgan, Jonah 398 Blue 2nd Reno County Buhler
152 Morgan, Calum 399 Blue Reno County Buhler
161 Heimer, Kirsten 425 Blue 1st CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Rabbits / 3400: Senior Buck
174 Hochevar, Jaycee 447 Purple Pratt County Pratt Pioneers
342 Magill, Aaron 716 Purple Shawnee County
411 Newell, Brooklyn 815 Red Midway District, Ellsworth
425 Schlatter, Meadow 842 White Reno County Union Valley
429 Magill, Anna 847 Blue Shawnee County Indian Creek
427 Kimball, Shianne 853 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Grantville Circle G
378 Pracht, Acacia 1157 Purple CKD, Salina
293 Rider, Eve 1210 Blue Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
171 Rider, Daphne 1214 Blue Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
801 Schlatter, Piper 1495 Blue Reno County Union Valley
804 Schlatter, Tucker 1497 Blue Reno County Union Valley
388 Schlatter, Willow 1502 Blue Reno County Union Valley
1011 Grubbs, Clayton 1864 Purple Wild West District, Hugoton Heartland
1075 Mayer, Ronald 1952 Blue Flint Hills District, Council Grove Dwight Sunflowers
1085 Powell, Brooklynn 1968 Purple Shawnee County Indian Creek
1146 Fox, Spencer 2081 Blue Lyon County Reading
1192 Senft, Mckinley 2150 Purple Lyon County Reading
148 Bohaty, Jasmine 2154 Blue Cowley County Muddy Creek
1271 Phelps, Chloe 2267 Purple Sedgwick County Derby
1273 Phelps, Noah 2270 Purple Sedgwick County Derby
1439 Horinek, Trelawney 2561 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
1445 Horinek, Ainsley 2575 Blue Wild West District, Sublette Cloverleaf
Small Animal / 4-H / FFA Rabbits / 3401: Senior Doe
167 Shoemaker, Kohlton 433 Blue Coffey County Blue Ribbon
412 Newell, Reese 817 White Midway District, Ellsworth
95 Walker, Johanna 892 Blue Wildcat District, Girard
96 Walker, John 893 Red Wildcat District, Girard
165 Stevenson, Trista 1176 Blue CKD, Salina