2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 301-350 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:08 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4801: Color Photos - 4-7 Years in Project
297 Johnson, Clara 643 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Winchester
296 Johnson, Carina 644 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Winchester
292 Edie, Zoee 649 Red Doniphan County Bendena
306 Mosteller, Madilyn 665 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Stateliners
311 Langhofer, Cole 671 Red Meade County Plains Livewires
314 Underwood, Nelson 675 Blue Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
318 Hawley, Zachary 678 Red Meade County Town and Country
319 Weston, Morgan 680 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit West Beloit
324 Gates, Jaelyn 690 Blue CKD, Salina Cardinal
334 DeGraff, Daegen 705 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Republican Valley
339 McDowell, Micah 711 Blue Meade County 3 C's
341 Wilson, Brynna 713 Purple Coffey County Liberty
345 Heller, Sydney 719 Blue Post Rock District, Lincoln Hunter Huntsman
346 Heller, Molly 722 Blue Post Rock District, Lincoln Hunter Huntsman
352 Bowman, Ellie 728 Blue Edwards County Lewis
382 Nichols, Emerson 771 Red Midway District, Russell Lone Star
394 Miller, Janessa 790 Red Midway District, Russell Big Creek
400 Miller, Christian 797 Red Midway District, Russell Big Creek
402 Thielen, Hallie 804 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
414 Bell, Chase 821 Purple Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
415 Kasten, Jacob 823 Red Flint Hills District, Council Grove Willing Workers
419 Hart, Eva 826 Red Twin Creeks District, Hill City Happy Crickets
421 Cockroft, Mary Elaine 828 Red Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
428 Fouard, Carson 844 Blue CKD, Salina Cardinal
431 Covel, Calista 848 Purple Shawnee County Shawnee Riders
432 Fritz, Lane 851 Blue CKD, Salina Gypsum Valley
436 Erichsen, Gracie 863 Red Geary County Clarks Creek
202 Phillippe, Carlee 864 Blue Doniphan County Wathena Sunflower
443 Tangeman, Katie 876 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH
445 Swindler, Gillian 880 Purple Pratt County Country Trailblazers
447 Swindler, Grace 881 Blue Pratt County Country Trailblazers
446 Stremel-Smith, Reilly 883 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Solomon Valley
437 rigney, Abigail 887 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
450 Heise, Christopher 888 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
455 Lewis, Jordon 896 Purple Post Rock District, Osborne Sumner
467 Swanson, Willa 920 Blue Shawnee County Ad Astra
472 Shepard, Jayci 926 Purple CKD, Minneapolis Pleasant Valley
482 Behrends, Noah 944 Purple Frontier District, Ottawa S.H.A.F.F.
483 Behrends, Levi 946 Purple Frontier District, Ottawa S.H.A.F.F.
497 Patrick, Conway 968 Red McPherson County Friendly Fremont
507 Barnes, Gunner 979 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Hollis Hustlers
356 Ellenz, Norah 980 Blue Post Rock District, Beloit Tipton
137 Roy, Anneliese 990 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Stockton Palco
513 Phillips, Caley 993 Red Shawnee County Deer Trail
515 Zerr, Madison 995 Purple Golden Prairie District, Gove Smoky River
516 Phillips, Kaylin 996 Red Shawnee County Deer Trail
519 Haase, Karli 1002 Blue Midway District, Ellsworth
539 Jensen, Memphis 1030 Blue Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Walnut City
540 Mader, Bailey 1033 Blue CKD, Minneapolis Pleasant Valley
550 Jones, Dylan 1049 Red Twin Creeks District, Norton Busy Beavers