2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 351-400 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/27/2021 12:24 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4801: Color Photos - 4-7 Years in Project
551 Lehman, Mitchell 1051 Red Finney County Wide Awake
556 Tien, Ivalea 1058 Red Butler County Benton Busy Bees
564 Tien, Andrew 1079 Red Butler County Benton Busy Bees
565 Budreau, Amelliah 1080 Red Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
567 Budreau, Isabella 1082 Blue Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
568 Wilber, Isabella 1084 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
562 Dillinger, Channing 1086 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Wranglers
570 Wilber, Isaac 1087 Purple Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
573 Sanders, Maggie 1099 Blue Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
574 Sanders, Elley 1102 Red Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
575 Sanders, Hayden 1104 Purple Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
533 Grable, Alyson 1115 Blue Doniphan County Highland Clover Patch
583 Lumpkins, Hope 1124 Red Midway District, Russell Fossil Creek
501 Grable, Karlie 1128 Blue Doniphan County
585 Cox, Brysie 1130 Blue CKD, Salina Sunny Valley
587 Goode, Allison 1133 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Cloverleaf Cowboys
527 Foley, Reed 1134 Purple Doniphan County Wathena Sunflower
571 schwindt, jaxon 1160 Blue Morton County Barbed Wire
604 Louderback, Dane 1163 Purple Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
607 Floyd, Ian 1170 Blue Stanton County Sunflower
606 Fuchs, Isabelle 1172 Red Walnut Creek District, Ness City
614 Myers, Angeljoliss 1185 Blue Gray County Charleston Astronauts
622 Marquardt, James 1205 Red Greeley County Go Getters
623 Toedman, Morgan 1206 Red Meadowlark District, Seneca Busy Jayhawkers
293 Rider, Eve 1211 Purple Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
641 Dirks, Kodi 1237 Blue Twin Creeks District, Oberlin Stick To It
646 Ross, Travis 1250 Blue Walnut Creek District, LaCrosse Walnut City
648 Hein, Nora 1251 Blue Marion County South Cottonwood
650 Hoffer, Rylee 1256 Purple Shawnee County Indian Creek
677 Lexow, Brayden 1336 Purple Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
690 Holt, Eyler 1337 Blue Dickinson County Detroit Ramblers
699 Rock, Claire 1338 White Dickinson County
701 Ryan, Kyle 1339 White Dickinson County Solomon Wranglers
703 Pickerign, Layla 1340 Blue Dickinson County Fragrant Hilltoppers
704 Seibert, Teagan 1341 Red Dickinson County Navarre Boosters
707 Ehrich, Zander 1342 Red Dickinson County Willowdale
710 Bartlett, Kolbie 1344 Multi-color Dickinson County
715 Beckman, Carter 1353 Red Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
716 Beckman, Max 1354 White Twin Creeks District, Hoxie Solomon Valley
133 Odle, Mia 1365 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Stockton Woodston Sunflower
732 Underwood, Aaron 1387 Red Post Rock District, Mankato Mankato Eager Beavers
738 Strathman, Chloey 1393 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Achievers
737 Jones, Karsen 1396 Blue Meade County Four Leaf Clovers
741 Strathman, Owen 1398 Purple Meadowlark District, Seneca Achievers
744 Haug, Zoey 1404 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Centralia Aces
745 Allen, Heath 1407 Purple Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Valley Victors
756 Uphaus, Kevin 1417 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH
758 Peterson, Rylee 1419 Red Edwards County Northern Star
759 Lehmann, Jacob 1420 Blue Shawnee County Riverside
760 Uphaus, Ryan 1421 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH