2020 Kansas State Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 401-450 of 2869
Results last updated at: 01/20/2021 10:22 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
4-H Centennial Hall - Photo / 4-H Photography / 4801: Color Photos - 4-7 Years in Project
769 Ifland, Kalyn 1446 Blue Post Rock District, Smith Center Solomon Valley Beavers
778 Hilbert, Noah 1448 Red Meadowlark District, Seneca HHHH
592 Woods, Adeline 1449 Blue Meade County
790 Schweitzer, Mattox 1474 Red Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
792 Eflin, Rebecca 1488 Blue Johnson County Great Plains
808 Smith, Tyler 1504 Blue Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
815 Blair, Kayleigh 1512 Blue Pottawatomie County Jayhawkers
821 Copeland, Sabryn 1522 Blue Walnut Creek District, Ness City Busy Beavers
824 Jacobs, Hope 1524 Red Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
818 Mashke, Kaleb 1534 Purple Butler County Lily Lake
829 McCarn, Casey 1539 Blue Pottawatomie County Blackjack
828 Zongker, Kyler 1540 Purple Harvey County Halstead Cloverleaf
836 Schlatter, Jonathan 1556 Red Post Rock District, Smith Center Heart of America
838 Gabel, Elijah 1558 Red Thomas County Solomon Valley
840 Smith, Kassidy 1559 Red Pottawatomie County Lucky Leven
841 Reilly, Larissa 1561 White Sedgwick County Goddard
846 Stolle, Isabella 1577 Purple Marais des Cygnes District, Mound City Cadmus
422 Fischer, Natalie 1595 Red Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
863 Fischer, Nathan 1602 Blue Phillips-Rooks District, Phillipsburg Deer Creek
876 Thornton, Kenley 1623 Blue Post Rock District, Osborne Sunflower
881 DeRouchey, Jacob 1628 Red Pottawatomie County Kaw Valley
871 Root, AnnaMaria 1636 Red Doniphan County Doniphan Star
886 Allen, Tristan 1641 Red River Valley District, Belleville Merry Meadowlarks
904 Rust, Sydni 1683 Red Post Rock District, Smith Center Busy Bees
910 Rust, Lexi 1689 Purple Post Rock District, Smith Center Busy Bees
908 Persing, Lakota 1696 Blue Wild West District, Hugoton Cloverleaf Cowboys
913 Masters, Devin 1697 Red Doniphan County Troy Triangle
168 Durst, Caleb 1707 Purple Coffey County Blue Ribbon
926 Matile, Makayla 1719 Red Flint Hills District, Cottonwood Falls Diamond
929 Clark, Claudia 1724 Red Wild West District, Hugoton Cloverleaf Cowboys
927 Kern, Russell 1726 Blue Cottonwood District, Great Bend Ellinwood Energizers
932 Adair, Becca 1729 Blue Johnson County Great Plains
934 Milliken, Jaclyn 1733 Purple Sunflower District, St. Francis Pleasant Hill
948 Cheney, Reagan 1754 Red Post Rock District, Beloit West Beloit
949 Simmons, John 1755 Blue Gray County Charleston Astronauts
963 Wasinger, Marisa 1780 Blue Cottonwood District, Hays Good Hope
964 Leasure, Hannah 1784 Purple Geary County Brookside
966 Leasure, Travis 1786 Blue Geary County Brookside
971 Haas, Kaden 1797 Red Cottonwood District, Hays Good Hope
975 Noll, Abraham 1807 Blue Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Lucky Four
976 Haas, Konner 1808 Blue Cottonwood District, Hays Good Hope
982 Rasico, Pyper 1816 Purple Cowley County Muddy Creek
988 Reid, Blayne 1825 Purple Thomas County Brewster Prairie Gem
990 Barnett, Madison 1828 Blue Cherokee County Spring Valley Sparklers
160 Reiff, Macy 1846 Red McPherson County
1012 Schmidt, Bryson 1865 Blue River Valley District, Concordia Miltonvale Hustlers
1015 Heinen, Paisleigh 1870 Red Meadowlark District, Oskaloosa Valley Victors
1016 Rowland, Alex 1871 Blue Meadowlark District, Seneca Red Rustlers
779 Skinner, LeeAnn 1878 Red Shawnee County Riverside
1019 Davis, Gabriel 1880 Red Shawnee County Riverside